There were 578 press releases posted in the last 24 hours and 215,778 in the last 365 days.

2021-05-05 13:15:50.567 More Than $104.4 Million In Prizes Won In April

   

Million-Dollar Winners

$4 million Mega Millions winner:

*Denise Bazan, Norwood

$3 million Scratchers winner:

*Jeffry Zwetow, St. Louis (63139)

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Quinton Forester, Springfield

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Joseph Gonzales, Carl Junction, $100,000 *Dana Thompson, St. Louis (63125) $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Michael Pickel, Ballwin, $1,000 Betty Hood, Rich Hill, $2,500 Wendy Wilson, St. Louis (63125), $1,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Rachal Peters, Blue Springs, $5,000 Patrick Poston, Fenton, $5,000 Connie Gleghorn, Florissant, $5,000 Kathleen Scott, New Franklin, $5,006

Cash4Life winners:

Phillip Conner, Bridgeton, $2,500 Emily Bush, Fulton, $2,500 Robert Isreal, Hazelwood, $2,500 David Clark, Raytown, $2,500 Esther Holmes, Rolla, $2,504 Timothy Berry, St. Louis (63103), $2,506 Derek Hahn, Sikeston, $2,500

Lotto winners:

Robert Hampton, Affton, $1,082 Mary Land, Columbia, Ill., $1,331 Wilfred Covington, Florissant, $1,336 Scott Taylor, Gamaliel, Ark., $1,331 Bert Brookshire, Harrisonville, $1,270 Daniel McCann, Hazelwood, $1,331 Niraj Patel, Liberty, $1,335 Steven Turner, Mountain Grove, $1,579 Kyle Cassoutt, Perryville, $1,082 Donald Henderson, Perryville, $1,579 Justin Kohl, Richmond, $1,213 Richard Fadler, St. Charles, $1,182 Jacqueline Robinson, St. Louis (63116), $1,335 Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115), $1,082 Simplicio Cabra, Wentzville, $1,335 D L Cole, West Plains, $1,331

Show Me Cash winners:

*Frank Potter, Ava, $55,500 *Don Ashley, Kansas City (64111), $229,000 *Raytrecia Maxwell, Kansas City (64109), $55,500 *Jerry Mitchell, Washington, $173,000

Pick 3 winners:

Heather Paul, Ashland, $40,500 James Atchley, Blue Springs, $1,750 Hope Davis, Columbia, $2,400 Louis Benson, Florissant, $1,600 Woubeshet Gemech, Florissant, $1,000 Tareq Shaker, Florissant, $1,600 Delwyn Blanchard, Kansas City (64118), $1,200 Dawn Henderson, Kansas City (64138), $2,400 Makelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $1,200 Tonique Sauls, Lee?s Summit, $1,400 Steven Fowler, Lilbourn, $1,000 Calmeater McCoy, Overland, $1,200 Tina Sampa, St. Ann, $1,200 Raymond Brown, St. Louis (63136), $1,900 Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $4,800 Stephanie Gleghorn, St. Louis (63108), $9,000 Stacey Hayes, St. Louis (63120), $1,900 Tamara McKinney, St. Louis (63118), $1,700 Nakima McKinnie, St. Louis (63111), $6,000 Doretha Nickson-Harris, St. Louis (63135), $5,000 Willie Pearson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $1,400 Lendell Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $1,000 Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $1,050 Jennifer Thomas, St. Louis (63104), $1,200 Curtis Williams, St. Louis (63115), $1,100 Halie Caldwell, St. Peters, $2,800 Gerjuanda Cochren, University City, $1,200 Isaiah Jordan, Warrensburg, $1,000 Theodore Fullen, Wentzville, $8,300

Pick 4 winners:

Mary Sanders, Arnold, $3,125 Sean Hundley, Atchison, Kan., $3,500 Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin, $3,000 Matthew Shipley, Ballwin, $3,250 Dalal Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $1,563 (Two-way split) Rushdi Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $1,563 (Two-way split) Fred Middlebrook, Belleville, Ill., $1,500 Mohammed Salama, Belleville, Ill., $18,000 Subheya Salameh, Belleville, Ill., $12,000 Sherita Thompson, Belleville, Ill., $3,125 Lonnie Brooks, Belton, $6,000 Joe Hamilton, Berkeley, $3,000 Richard Ray, Blue Springs, $3,000 Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs, $4,625 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,000 Clarissa Watson, Blytheville, Ark., $7,000 John Stewart, Branson, $3,250 Constance Kay Hill, Buffalo, $2,000 Janie Able, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000 Alesia Benton Shegog, Cahokia, Ill., $4,500 Myrtle Carter, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250 Alice Alexander, Caruthersville, $3,125 Tanya Hall, Caruthersville, $3,000 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Vanessa Davis, Charleston, $3,000 George Demyers, Charleston, $4,000 Florence Dixon, Charleston, $3,125 Margo Dixon, Charleston, $1,000 Tiffany Dixon, Charleston, $3,125 Janica Hall, Charleston, $9,250 John Hines Jr., Charleston, $1,500 Monica Murray, Charleston, $3,250 Stacy Butler, Columbia, $6,500 Edward Jones, Columbia, $1,500 Amy Mayes, Columbia, $19,000 John Wade, Dexter, $3,125 Robin Jones, East Prairie, $3,500 Tiffany Moore, East Prairie, $3,250 Wallace Fitzhura, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000 Karen Ramsey, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000 Stanford Riley, East Saint Louis, Ill., $18,000 Dennis Ross, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250 Shakita Singleton, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,500 Marion Wilford, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,027 Gregory Hunter, Ferguson, $3,125 Mark Jewell, Ferguson, $6,000 Robert Walker, Ferguson, $3,125 Suzanne Bequette, Festus, $3,500 Walter Alexander, Florissant, $3,000 Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,125 Mary Betts-Douglas, Florissant, $6,000 Ashley Blueford, Florissant, $3,125 Sarah Butler, Florissant, $7,500 Terri Byrd, Florissant, $3,250 Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,250 Trevon Dawson, Florissant, $3,250 Randy Dukes Jr., Florissant, $3,000 John Fisher, Florissant, $6,000 Monica Forrest, Florissant, $6,150 Roberta Franklin, Florissant, $3,750 Alvin Garvin, Florissant, $3,000 Angela Gordon, Florissant, $3,125 James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,000 Steven Holloway, Florissant, $3,000 Gail Jones, Florissant, $3,125 Mary Love, Florissant, $3,000 Richard Martin, Florissant, $3,500 Edward Montgomery, Florissant, $7,500 Ricky Moore, Florissant, $1,500 Deborah Osborne, Florissant, $3,750 Jenay Parker, Florissant, $3,750 L’oreal Porter, Florissant, $3,125 Michelle Ray, Florissant, $3,500 Lee Robinson, Florissant, $3,125 Brandon Scurlock, Florissant, $6,000 Cynthia Shaffer, Florissant, $3,000 Tareq Shaker, Florissant, $15,250 Tonya Smith, Florissant, $3,250 Ezra Turner, Florissant, $3,250 Arnetta Windham, Florissant, $3,125 Janina Coleman, Gardner, Kan., $18,000 Connie Nicely, Gerald, $18,500 Asemota Ukponmwan, Grandview, $3,125 Sheilah Daugherty, Granite City, Ill., $3,000 Portia Jones, Greenville, $2,000 Henry Hamilton, Hayti, $1,000 Darius Jones, Hayti, $6,000 Cornesia Kyles, Hayti, $6,000 Daron Baker, Hazelwood, $9,250 Steven Harrison, Hazelwood, $3,000 Robert Isreal, Hazelwood, $3,250 Anthony Mitchell, Hazelwood, $5,250 James Patton, Hazelwood, $3,250 Khalil Qondah, Hazelwood, $3,125 Shell Sharp, Hazelwood, $3,500 Darryl Young, Hazelwood, $3,000 Robert Humphrey, Jefferson City, $3,250 Everlyn Stewart, Jefferson City, $3,125 Mary Wright, Jonesburg, $3,250 Johnny Anderson, Kansas City (64130), $3,000 Rukhsana Aqeel, Kansas City (64134), $3,250 Rolanda Bailey, Kansas City (64134), $1,000 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,250 Russell Baker, Kansas City (64132 6413), $9,250 Chantay Bell, Kansas City (64138), $3,125 Cameron Brasson, Kansas City (64132), $3,500 Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $9,000 Rufficius Carmickel, Kansas City (64131), $3,750 Deidra Cox, Kansas City (64109 6410), $3,250 Thomas Davis, Kansas City (64130), $3,750 Willie Hensel, Kansas City (64118 6411), $3,000 Ede Hill, Kansas City (64154), $3,000 Robert Hinton, Kansas City (64109), $3,125 Donald Martin, Kansas City (64134 6413), $1,500 Thomas Miller, Kansas City (64130), $360,000 Karen Riley, Kansas City (64131 6413), $1,500 James Robinson, Kansas City (64129), $3,750 Lv Rosebud Jr., Kansas City (64130), $3,750 Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155), $3,750 Aaron Smith Jr., Kansas City (64152), $9,125 Melvin Turner, Kansas City (64132), $6,500 Angel Vegas, Kansas City (64114 6411), $6,000 Marie Walzer, Kansas City (64138 6413), $12,000 William Williams, Kansas City (64138), $1,500 Anthony Lasley, Kansas City, Kan., $12,000 Nhan Tran, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125 Maretta Williams, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125 Angel Hollywood, Kennett, $10,000 Melissa Lemons, Kennett, $3,125 Frances Sutton, Kennett, $1,000 Willie Harmon, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250 Sherry Bartley, Leadwood, $3,000 Jeanette Bell, Lee?s Summit, $3,125 Rodney Givens, Lee?s Summit, $3,125 George Moses, Lee?s Summit, $3,250 Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $6,000 Ervin Mead, Lilbourn, $6,250 Teresa Young, Lilbourn, $3,125 Jeffery Hudson, Marshall, $3,250 Annie McKay, Maryland Heights, $6,750 Willie Owens, Maryland Heights, $9,125 Jacyln White, Mexico, $3,125 Rebekah Baker, Moberly, $3,750 Ruth Lewis, Moberly, $6,000 Natasha Kelly, New Madrid, $3,250 Daniel Hennessey, O?Fallon, $3,000 Nitta Thipphavong, Olathe, Kan., $3,500 Tina Brown, Osceola, Ark., $3,125 Ligouri Arbisi, Overland, $3,250 Mark A Percoski, Ozark, $3,250 Dianne Morris, Pasadena Park, $1,875 Steven Passley, Poplar Bluff, $3,000 Karen Robertson, Poplar Bluff, $1,000 Mikelah Ford, Portageville, $6,000 Thomas Baldeh, Raymore, $9,125 Mary Theus, Raytown, $6,000 Patrick Heuer, St. Charles, $3,125 Rebecca King, St. Charles, $4,625 Daniel Maassen, St. Charles, $6,000 James Page, St. Charles, $3,125 Bhikhabhai Patel, St. Charles, $6,500 Glenda Thomas, St. Charles, $3,000 Loretta Vaughn Hearon, St. Charles, $3,000 Jo Robinson, St. James, $3,750 Mary Keene, St. Joseph, $3,125 Mark Abernathy, St. Louis (63122), $3,000 Brian Adams, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Andrew Allen, St. Louis (63118), $3,250 Stephanie Austin, St. Louis (63113), $12,000 Jeanette Austin Brown, St. Louis (63119), $3,000 Sharon Bagby, St. Louis (63133), $3,000 Gloria Baker, St. Louis (63108), $7,000 Michael Baker, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 Denise Barber, St. Louis (63143), $3,250 Dorothy Barber, St. Louis (63115), $3,750 Mark Barnes, St. Louis (63115), $1,000 Terrance Bell, St. Louis (63107), $3,750 Keith Bellah, St. Louis (63125), $3,750 Paul Bishop, St. Louis (63124), $3,125 Antwon Blakemore, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Larena Bradford, St. Louis (63114), $3,000 Shayonna Brasfield, St. Louis (63112), $3,250 Billy Braxton, St. Louis (63108), $3,500 Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $6,000 Brennae Brown, St. Louis (63115), $1,000 Brittany Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Freddie Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,750 Natania Brown, St. Louis (63111), $3,000 Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,125 Otis Butler, St. Louis (63133), $3,125 Markease Calloway, St. Louis (63120), $3,750 Tasha Cannady, St. Louis (63135), $3,500 Mekayla Caruthers, St. Louis (63116), $3,500 Leanndra Cheatham, St. Louis (63106), $3,000 Monica Clark, St. Louis (63107), $3,500 Tiyana Clark, St. Louis (63107), $1,000 Fitzgerald Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Betty Cotton-Henderson, St. Louis (63118), $3,125 Paula Crawford, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Livia Davenport, St. Louis (63123), $14,000 Leroy Davis, St. Louis (63116), $12,250 Perry Davis, St. Louis (63147), $3,250 Marcus Durham, St. Louis (63106), $3,125 Demetris Eiland, St. Louis (63134), $3,250 Jeffery Evans, St. Louis (63106), $9,250 Larry Ferguson Jr., St. Louis (63137), $6,500 Myra Fields, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Wanda Fields Whitfield, St. Louis (63116), $3,750 Barbara Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $2,000 Shrita Gagemiller, St. Louis (63113), $3,125 Wesley Gales, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Tiara Gilmore, St. Louis (63115), $3,127 Tenniel Goodwin, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Joseph Gorman, St. Louis (63111), $3,250 Clara Graham, St. Louis (63107), $6,000 Juanita Green, St. Louis (63119), $3,750 Tamera Greer, St. Louis (63136), $1,000 Fannie Griffin, St. Louis (63114), $3,750 Stephanie Hall, St. Louis (63138), $6,000 Shauna Hampton, St. Louis (63130), $3,000 Richard Haney, St. Louis (63130), $3,750 Diamon Hankins, St. Louis (63135), $3,750 Hattie Hardin, St. Louis (63130), $3,000 Georgia Harris, St. Louis (63108), $3,500 Michael Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,500 Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63121), $6,000 Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Erica Hayes, St. Louis (63135), $6,375 Jeffery Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $6,250 Trinise Henderson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125 Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $6,500 Alison Holbrook, St. Louis (63136), $2,250 Marian Holt, St. Louis (63108), $3,250 Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,750 Catherine Howard, St. Louis (63136), $9,125 Annie Hunter, St. Louis (63134), $3,500 Robert Isreal, St. Louis (63121), $3,750 Valerie Jackson-McCulley, St. Louis (63110), $3,125 Todd Jenkins, St. Louis (63118), $1,000 Barbara Johnson, St. Louis (63107), $3,500 Katheryn Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $6,500 Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $6,625 Theresa Johnson, St. Louis (63109), $3,250 Carolyn Jones, St. Louis (63146), $3,125 Frank Jones, St. Louis (63108), $10,350 Freddie Jones, St. Louis (63136), $9,000 Tamika Jones, St. Louis (63114), $3,500 Toni Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,500 Lisa Kennedy, St. Louis (63107), $1,500 Linda Killingham, St. Louis (63114), $4,500 Felicia King, St. Louis (63177), $3,250 Latasha Lawuary, St. Louis (63107), $3,250 Ashley Lee, St. Louis (63136), $1,500 Jessica Lewis, St. Louis (63111), $3,125 Tracie Lewis, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Len Lieng, St. Louis (63114), $6,000 Kena Liggins, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Lisa Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $3,000 Roosevelt Mains, St. Louis (63110), $3,000 Kim Martin, St. Louis (63121), $1,875 Alexius Mason, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Gwendolyn Maxie Walker, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Destany McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $3,125 Joseph McKinney, St. Louis (63130), $3,250 Rodney McMahan, St. Louis (63115), $3,250 Barbara McRae, St. Louis (63136), $1,000 Terri McRoberts, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $7,250 Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $15,000 Kelly Mills, St. Louis (63104), $4,500 Raymond Mitchell, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Keisha Moore, St. Louis (63107), $1,250 Lenwood Motley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $19,000 Charles Murray Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $6,500 Elsia Neely, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Brittany Nelson, St. Louis (63138), $3,000 Darryl Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $1,000 Doris Pargo, St. Louis (63133), $6,000 Catherine Pate, St. Louis (63113), $3,500 Willie Pearson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Michael Penny, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Victor Peoples, St. Louis (63116), $3,250 Tela Perry, St. Louis (63117), $4,500 Diana Pickens, St. Louis (63130), $5,250 Purtis Poole, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Mee Lee Poon, St. Louis (63132), $3,750 Robert Prather, St. Louis (63114), $1,500 Laurence Pratt, St. Louis (63121), $6,000 Rhonda Quinn Griffin, St. Louis (63111), $1,500 Trina Randle, St. Louis (63136), $1,500 Syed Rashid, St. Louis (63121), $4,500 Delores Rayborn, St. Louis (63125), $3,000 Denise Rayborn, St. Louis (63125), $3,000 Makala Reid, St. Louis (63121), $3,500 Annette Rhoden, St. Louis (63135), $1,000 Henry Robinson, St. Louis (63147), $5,000 Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125 Felicia Rodgers, St. Louis (63135), $3,250 Norma Rodgers, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,125 Linda Rutherford, St. Louis (63136), $1,000 Harriet Sanders, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Sean Sanders Clark, St. Louis (63118), $3,000 Miriam Sharp, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $6,375 Bryant Shelton, St. Louis (63137), $1,500 Anthony Shields, St. Louis (63121), $12,000 Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $9,625 Aaron Slater, St. Louis (63147), $3,250 Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115), $6,000 Lasean Smith, St. Louis (63115), $3,250 Stacie Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Doshie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,750 Renee Stayton, St. Louis (63113), $3,250 Donell Stewart, St. Louis (63138), $3,000 Mynique Stewart, St. Louis (63121), $3,252 Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,000 Marilyn Swinney, St. Louis (63134), $3,250 Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Blake Taylor, St. Louis (63147), $3,000 Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $9,000 Recordia Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $1,500 Dwight Tobias, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Debra Townsend, St. Louis (63107), $3,250 Kathy Vann, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Michelle Vaughn, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Barbara Webster, St. Louis (63112), $1,000 Darryl Welch, St. Louis (63137), $3,500 Louis White, St. Louis (63135), $3,750 Tyree White, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Maxine Willey, St. Louis (63115), $3,125 Jatton Williams, St. Louis (63121), $9,125 Ruby Williams, St. Louis (63112), $6,000 Pamela Windsor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250 Demarkus Winston, St. Louis (63107), $3,125 Gloria Winston, St. Louis (63107), $6,000 Henry Winters Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,750 Corey Worth, St. Louis (63136), $2,250 Vanderson Gomes Dias Dos Santos, St. Peters, $1,750 Phillip Mason, St. Peters, $3,000 James McGoon, St. Peters, $3,750 Vera Petty, St. Peters, $1,000 Patrick Sater, St. Peters, $5,250 Denise Armstrong, St. Robert, $3,000 Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $6,375 Melanie Faagau, St. Robert, $3,125 Chad Linkous, St. Robert, $3,000 Michael Sampson, St. Robert, $3,125 Erica Moore, Shawnee, Kan., $3,125 Melinda Barbour, Sikeston, $6,000 Koby Blissett, Sikeston, $3,125 Michael Brockman, Sikeston, $3,125 Curtis Isom, Sikeston, $6,000 Debra Moore, Sikeston, $3,250 Tracy Simmons Ellis, Sikeston, $3,000 Nateia Thomas, Sikeston, $3,000 Yvette Triblett, Sikeston, $3,500 Jhrvonte Minnifield, Springfield, $3,250 Daniel Tice, Springfield, $3,000 Alfreda Jones, Steele, $6,000 Gary Aldridge, Sullivan, $3,000 Regina Hall, University City, $6,000 Davaline Overton, Vandalia, $3,750 Larry Schultz, Wappapello, $6,000 Walter Wilkey Jr., Wappapello, $3,125 Marilyn Carroll, Wardell, $3,750 Brandon Carpenter, Warrensburg, $4,000 James Rhama, Warrenton, $3,000 Tyler Rachels, Waterloo, Ill., $9,250 Luann Graham, Waynesville, $3,000 Naudia Mamon, Waynesville, $3,000 Theodore Fullen, Wentzville, $16,250 Ryan Johnson, Wentzville, $6,000 Darren Love, Wentzville, $3,250 Sammekia McDole, Wentzville, $3,500 Devin Lee Bobo, Williamsville, $11,250 Roger George, Wright City, $3,000 John Smith, Wright City, $6,000 Will Davis, Wyatt, $4,500

Club Keno winners:

Timothy Brandenburg, Ballwin, $1,250 Karine Osborne, Ballwin, $3,600 Gregg Sherman, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,806 Michael W Kitchen, Bernie, $1,322 Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $4,031 Benton Pinkerton, Blue Springs, $3,782 Donald Kennedy, Branson, $2,342 Jason Lieber, Bridgeton, $1,815 Danielle Crowder, Cainsville, $3,568 Justin Kilmer, California, $3,378 Robert Tarrants, California, $2,600 Ronald Morgans, Camdenton, $1,250 Pamela Adams, Campbell, $4,509 Thad Farmer, Clarence, $1,500 Steven Mizell, Clayton, $1,180 Jessie Worthey, Dellwood, $1,808 William Tisher, Dittmer, $4,534 Robert Lewis, Easton, $2,565 Robert Lewis, Easton, $2,565 Joshua Williams, Ellisville, $3,585 Dennis Dean, Fenton, $1,267 Gregory Roth, Fenton, $1,432 John Eilman, Ferguson, $2,035 Marlin Prewitt, Florissant, $1,500 Lorie Stoebe, Freeburg, $1,250 Jeffrey Mindham, Grain Valley, $1,530 Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $5,310 Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $1,118 Scott Lumma, Hazelwood, $1,050 Amy Parnell, Higginsville, $1,158 Matthew Bowen Jr., High Ridge, $1,256 Corey Bickford, Independence, $6,510 Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $1,011 Nick Stephens, Jefferson City, $1,807 *John Wehmeyer, Jefferson City, $60,477 Joseph Flake, Jonesburg, $4,400 Danny Vanderpool, Joplin, $8,488 Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,061 Philip Fauble, Kansas City (64133 6413), $2,206 Delores Hagey, Kansas City (64151), $1,100 Tyrone Myers, Kansas City (64131), $1,116 Richard Page, Kansas City (64152), $1,804 Stephanie Williams, Kansas City (64127 6412), $1,300 Dannie Hahn, Kimberling City, $1,406 Kisha White, Lebanon, $1,098 Carol Stayton, Liberty, $1,015 Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $1,806 Dianne Kolb, Lincoln, $4,197 (Two-way split) James Kolb, Lincoln, $4,197 (Two-way split) Douglas Wells, Maryland Heights, $3,668 Keller Adams, Nevada, $2,000 Tessi Carpenter, Nixa, $4,999 Jeanette Dillon, O?Fallon, $1,305 Katherine Weindel, O?Fallon, $1,084 Kimberly Stecker, Odessa, $1,179 Tara Thompson, Pacific, $1,211 Sherry Davis, Paragould, Ark., $1,800 Amanda Baker-Oisten, Phoenix, Ariz., $2,307 Randy Jensen, Pierre, S.D., $1,500 Kayla Barker, Pleasant Hill, $5,681 Vicki Taylor, Riverside, $3,269 John Kircher, Rolla, $1,014 Charles Ray, Rolla, $1,500 Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $1,155 Keisha Ah Loo-Yates, St. Charles, $1,832 Charla Faul, St. Charles, $1,026 Steven Gratta, St. Charles, $3,540 Michael Meininger, St. Charles, $1,650 Douglas White, St. Charles, $3,741 Dan Daniele, St. James, $1,400 Warren Rogers, St. James, $2,853 Robert Grime, St. Joseph, $1,540.50 Cassandra Hoffman, St. Joseph, $2,703 Becky Veale, St. Joseph, $1,540.50 Terry Anderson, St. Louis (63125), $1,306 Diane Blevins, St. Louis (63103), $1,300 Robert Brandt, St. Louis (63109), $1,324 Kevin Carter, St. Louis (63123), $1,505 Logan Christensen, St. Louis (63109), $3,449 Richard Sell, St. Louis (63128), $1,000 Kurt Glock, St. Louis (63139), $1,204 Barbara Greenley, St. Louis (63123), $3,560 David Hentrich, St. Louis (63129), $1,234 Hallie King, St. Louis (63116), $3,449 Eric Matthes, St. Louis (63129), $2,000 Julie Mueller, St. Louis (63129), $1,860 Anthony Pizzella, St. Louis (63129), $1,802 Patrick Richmond, St. Louis (63109), $14,047 David Robben, St. Louis (63123), $1,670 Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63129), $3,000 Phillip Johnson, St. Peters, $5,409 Peter Kappel, St. Peters, $1,644 Thomas Aegan, Scottsdale, Ariz., $1,349 Steven Davis, Sedalia, $1,318 John Hass, Sedalia, $8,776 Thomas Kindle, Sedalia, $1,500 Jim Dunlay, Seneca, $1,250 Rhonda Carlton, Springfield, $1,802 Thomas Conner, Springfield, $1,869 Bruce Gilomen, Springfield, $1,807 Joseph Isaac, Springfield, $1,000 James Krupa, Springfield, $1,672 Robert Martinez, Springfield, $1,074 Mark Frye, St Joseph, $1,144 Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $2,515 Robert Wright, Union, $1,355 Johnie Pierpoint, Waynesville, $8,979 Brenda Bowser, Wentzville, $1,500

Scratchers Winners

$101,000 Scratchers winner:

*Cara Sweaney, Doniphan

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Julie Ryan, Doniphan *James Downs, Ellington *Billy Legate, Glen Allen *Michael Hatch, Liberty *Stacey Kincaid, Mexico *Jeremy Johnson, Poplar Bluff *Emily Farmer, Springfield *Danny Yount, St. Louis (63129) *James Nix, Troy

$55,558 Scratchers winners:

*Muhammad Amjad, Ballwin (Two-way split) *Samina Yasmeen, Ballwin (Two-way split) *Rafael Viveros Rodriguez, Bridgeton

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Bryan Burton, Joplin *Danae Jenkins, Kennett Albert Frank, St. Louis (63125) (Two-way split) Teresa Frank, St. Louis (63125 6312) (Two-way split)

$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Bill Hoskinson, Memphis

$25,003 Scratchers winner:

Michael Sessums, Arbyrd

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Kayla Johnson, Florissant Jeffrey Dabrowski, Grover

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Martin Aleman Jr., Independence Rebecca Hamlett, Kennett David Eads, Lathrop Lillie Wade, O?Fallon Julie Nguyen, Springfield Barbara Coleman, St. Louis (63147) Jerry Davis, St. Louis (63116) David Wright, St. Louis (63116) Crystal Foster, Steelville Eddie Guy, West Plains

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Lance Hopper, Rector, Ark.

$11,000 Scratchers winner:

Michael Spencer, St. Louis (63123)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Christopher Buress, Florissant John Peters, Peculiar Randy Hiatt, Scott City Melvin Dykes, Sikeston Mary Kullorn, St. Louis (63125) Alphonso Martin, St. Louis (63134)

$9,000 Scratchers winner:

Leah Grose, Rogersville

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Steve Hauf, Harwood Dustin Bennett, Lebanon Cammie Lakin, Pierce City David Miller, Plato Gregory Welling, Poplar Bluff Charles Tyson, Princeton, Ill. Crystal Barry, St. Louis (63135) Amy Mohr, St. Louis (63123)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Todd Cunningham, Bevier John Siercks, Blue Eye Dusty Willits, Branson Lori Jeffries, Cape Girardeau Brent Gaunt, Chillicothe William Pilger, Columbia Shawn Rutledge, Columbia Ginger Atkins, Diamond Terri Rainey, Drexel Richard Boaz, Elsberry Noah Strickland, Florissant Scott Flowers, Gilman City Debbie Hoskins, Harrisonville Christina Allen Kroening, High Ridge Eric Kroening, High Ridge Adriane Dameron, Independence Jody Bolin, Joplin James Harris Jr., Joplin Ray James, Joplin Tina Murray, Kansas City (64127) Sommer Beaver, Kennett Jerra Smith, Kennett Sarah Allen, Lake Saint Louis Christopher Jones, Lebanon Roger Powell, Lee?s Summit Billy Ewing, Marceline James Solomon Jr., Marionville Nicole Stewart, Mexico Kelly Norris, Moberly James Spieker, Moscow Mills Luke Davis, Neelyville Joseph Siccardi, Nixa Gary Amlong, O?Fallon Grace Knobbe, O?Fallon Dustin Markt, Parkville Jeremy Igert, Republic Catherine Atwell, Rockville Cindy Waterman, Rolla Anna Brown, Springfield Laura White, Springfield Julie Pulley, St. Charles Mae Arnold, St. Louis (63136) Quinn Woodson, St. Louis (63110) Michael Lanzone, St. Peters Lonnie Bernier, St. Robert Wayne Brown, Trenton William Bradley, Union Tyler Eilers, Union Aaron Muntz, Unionville Christina Madole, Versailles Kimberly Jackson, St. Louis (63146)

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Devin Davito, Chandlerville, Ill. Amanda Ferguson, Columbia Brenda Hoover, Fulton David Asbridge, House Springs Colleen Jones, Independence Stanley Evans, Laclede Cary Creach, Macks Creek Winnie Gunn, Rolla Melissa Harris, St. Louis (63133)

$3,334 Scratchers winner:

Lawrence Prenger Jr., Licking

$3,333 Scratchers winners:

Linda Crane, Eunice Natasha Prenger, Licking

$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Jeffrey Gesch, St. Louis (63139)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Kaylea Callaway, California Timothy Mawia, Columbia Roger Hirshey, Diamond Tommie Hayes, Florissant Jason Guthrie, Jefferson City Pamela Evans, Kansas City (64130 6413) William Filipponi, Kansas City (64155) Jacob Stockbridge, Lee?s Summit Conrad Eastling, St. Louis (63123) William Snelling, St. Louis (63119) Kierra Whitehead, St. Louis (63134) Terry Denney, Shell Knob

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Kayla Riley, Carrollton Michael Wright, Collinsville, Ill. Sherry Goucher, Independence Laprayshia Burgin, Kansas City (64132) Linda Barker, Nevada Sydney Hutter, O?Fallon Michael Anthony, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla Ronnie Payer, St. Louis (63111) Richard Proffitt, Troy

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Surmad Sarfraz, Kansas City (64158) Matthew Sawyer, Kansas City, Kan. Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder John Deblois, Park Hills Felicia Smith, Raytown Cheryl Cox, Shrewsbury Galen Cox, Shrewsbury Mary Wiggins, Springfield Mohammed Swati, St. Joseph Sonal Shah, St. Louis (63122) Sherria Sloan, Cameron Martha Zambile, Columbia Larry Stump, Cuba Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151) Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64136) Patrick Torello, Lee?s Summit Billy Lea, Macon Levi Harmon, Oak Grove Marty Wilson, Sarcoxie Merhawit Beraki, St. Louis (63116) George Hall, Warsaw

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Marcos Murphy, Independence Datton Wilson, Lee?s Summit Margaret Crisp, Marshall Will Crisp, Marshall Joyce Lynnette Buckner, Springfield Devin Dill, Springfield Sharon McKee, Springfield Nosheen Halari, St. Joseph

$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Mona Nowden, Florissant Marie Reed, Jonesburg

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Davey Chaney, Birch Tree Deborah Smith, Farmington Brian Morrison, Neosho Alexis Ash, Rogersville Sabrina Hertel, St. Clair Michelle Groppe, St. Louis (63129) Janet Sutton, St. Louis (63116)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Myron Minton, Advance William Kinley, Albertville, Ala. Satunya Lewis, Allen, Texas Floyd Crabtree, Alton Carolyn Garrett, Alton, Ill. John Perkins, Alton, Ill. Kenneth Knupp, Anniston Ester Estomagulang, Arcadia Megan Jackson, Arnold Mary Martens, Arnold Adnin Musanovic, Arnold Holly Onder, Arnold Kevin Reeves, Arnold Melissa Shetley, Arnold Jacob Caldwell, Ashland Christopher Carlson, Ashland Mariah Gonseth, Aurora Lee Perryman, Aurora Karrie Blaze, Ballwin Joseph Moore IV, Ballwin Matthew Nothstine, Ballwin Aws Saleh, Ballwin William Breihan, Barnhart Kim Sauer, Barnhart Gregg Carlson, Battlefield Scott Dawson, Battlefield James Drake, Belgrade William Carlson, Belle Ryan Cassady, Belleville, Ill. Lester Johnson, Belleville, Ill. Rosalee Call, Belton Robin Frazier, Belton Dale Hamelmann, Belton Catherine Henson, Belton Javier Martinez, Belton Juan Beltran Mendes, Belton Shantaben Patel, Belton Hollie Boren, Bertrand Allen Mennemeier, Bethalto, Ill. Patrice Fleming, Black Jack Douglas Monroe, Bloomington, Ind. Alicia Humphries, Blue Eye Cassara Anita, Blue Springs Jessica Campbell, Blue Springs Cynthia Clarkson, Blue Springs Chris Fisher, Blue Springs Paul Page, Blue Springs Jimmy Netherton, Bolivar Timothy Rash, Bolivar Terry Watkins, Bolivar Brandon Wilson, Bolivar Dale Brewer, Bonne Terre Shelly Miller, Bonne Terre Edward Parker, Bonne Terre Lee Stotler, Bonne Terre Joshua Keys, Boonville Jerry Callahan, Boss Angela Thomas, Bourbon Mary Jones, Bowling Green Lacy Hartig, Branson Karen Steele, Branson Robert Troy, Branson Patricia Williams, Branson Michael Peters, Brentwood Shane Katzler, Bridgeton Aaron Reed, Bridgeton Sandra Ward, Bridgeton Jimmie Bolding Jr., Brighton Edna Harris, Broseley Brian Cottingham, Brussels, Ill. Terry Vaughn, Buffalo William Jordan, Butler Jon Miller, Butler Charles Hampton, Caledonia Makenna Evert, Camden Robert Coe, Camdenton Daniel Oglesby, Camdenton Kela Richardson, Camdenton Kayla Berry, Cameron Kristine Smith, Cameron Rebecca Watson, Cameron Keandre Lumas, Cape Girardeau Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau Abraham Parrow, Cape Girardeau Jimmie Reed, Cape Girardeau Jahmilla Smith, Cape Girardeau Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction Danny Hudgens, Carrollton Margarita Flores, Carthage Pedro Monzon Barrios, Carthage Ruselma Salguero, Carthage Michael Walker, Carthage Robert Sachs, Catawissa Margaret Bommarito, Cedar Hill Sherman Sproat, Cedar Hill Linda Gabel, Centerview Thomas Patton, Centralia Paige Russom, Chaffee Jatori Sharp, Charleston Jacklyn Tucker, Charleston Jamaica Westbrooks, Charleston Roy Wood, Chatsworth, Ga. Eric Pegues, Chicago, Ill. Mark Barwick Jr., Chilhowee Joseph Bish, Chipley, Fla. Dean Armlin, Clarksville, Tenn. Roberta Jones, Clarkton John Bearden, Clayton Anthony Harris, Cleveland Ashley Steward, Clinton Melito Barrantes, Columbia Shanta Brewer, Columbia Renee Chandra, Columbia Philip Chessman, Columbia James Faup, Columbia Jordan Fricke, Columbia Vicente Fuentes, Columbia Mike Grigery, Columbia Jorge Guerrero, Columbia Ayman Harb, Columbia Elizabeth Ingram, Columbia John Kelsey, Columbia Ieasha McCarter, Columbia Mary Nowlin, Columbia David Reinero, Columbia Desiree Robinson, Columbia James Scates, Columbia James Schmidt, Columbia Debra Tucker, Columbia Glenda Tydings, Columbia Chace Winfield, Columbia Jeremy Winter, Columbia Embark Yasmeen, Columbia Kenneth Korpecki, Columbia, Ill. Jeri Muller, Columbia, Ill. Ruth Mork, Conway Eddie Leonard, Corning, Ark. Travis Chesser, Cottleville Kathy Bray, Crocker Kerry Jemtrud, Crystal City Michael Spain, Crystal City Charles Gibbs, Cuba Jennifer Jones, De Soto Melissa Planitz, De Soto Bryan Ruengert, De Soto Frederick Wittenberg, Deerfield Nicholas Brown, Des Moines, Iowa Arthur Kelley, Desloge Deborah Rawson, Desloge Robert Spence, Desloge Rodgie Cox, Dexter Tina Davis, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Daniel Long, Dittmer Diana Rogge, Dixon Elvis Perrigan, Doniphan Phyllis Mawhirter, Drexel Matthew Morgan, Dyersburg, Tenn. Sandra Agney, East Alton, Ill. Oliver Pearson Jr., East Prairie Shaniqua Gates, East Saint Louis, Ill. Jessica Harris, Edgar Springs Rachel Bergerhofer, Edgerton, Kan. Sherry Baldus, El Dorado Springs Tammy Rowden, Eldon John Bryce, Elkland Cody Hahn, Eugene William Hayes, Eureka Eric Downs, Eureka Springs, Ark. Marsha Havens, Eureka Springs, Ark. Jeneane Gipson, Excelsior Springs Jerry Jesse, Excelsior Springs Dennis Russell, Fair Grove Joseph Lickteig, Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas Carolyn Greenplate, Farber Myra Bess, Farmington Tiffany Bilgreen, Farmington Elizabeth Edgar, Farmington Eugene Acuff, Fenton Ashley Colaiacovo, Fenton John Grabowski, Fenton Deborah Siebert, Fenton Adam Sult, Fenton Samantha Turner, Fenton Terry Vowell, Fenton Melanie Werner, Fenton Arthur Adams, Ferguson Harriett Jones, Ferguson Lauren Williams, Ferguson Sarah Crossland, Festus Velma Hardin, Festus Dandre Anthony, Florissant Jasmine Baskin, Florissant Melba Bean, Florissant Tina Brand, Florissant Jada Braxton, Florissant Hunter Brian, Florissant Demetrios Champion, Florissant Thanh Dang, Florissant Erica Davis, Florissant Nicholas Dewald, Florissant Charles Fitter, Florissant Kimwana Glass, Florissant Harriett Holt, Florissant Ashraf Issa, Florissant George Johnson, Florissant Tijuan King, Florissant Carlo Manzella, Florissant Gerald Moore, Florissant Mark Ricks, Florissant McEarn Taylor, Florissant Bobby Williams, Florissant James Williams, Florissant Larry Lung Jr., Foley Brett Ford, Fordland Kimberly Cervantes, Foristell Verlena Barrette, Forsyth Jodi Ely, Fredericktown Cecil Bise, Fulton Dustin Loucks, Fulton Richard Makela, Fulton Alan Rud, Fulton Chandi Roberts, Galena, Kan. Ashley Atkinson, Garden City Donna Walley, Gatewood Kenneth Cornelison, Gibbs Magen Hufford, Gideon Olivia Forrester, Gladstone George Gonzalez, Gladstone Guadalupe Gousseinor, Gladstone Phillip Graham, Gladstone Daniel Lehman, Gladstone Cortney Roush, Gladstone Debra Flavin, Glendale Stacy Bilyeu, Golden City Kimberly Accurso, Grandview Latonia Cartwright, Grandview Lillian Click, Grandview Eva Nichols, Grandview Joyce Smith, Grandview Rhonda Burbank, Granite City, Ill. Kimber Sheppard, Gravette, Ark. Chris Barnes, Gravois Mills Serina Mitchell, Gravois Mills Bradley Myers, Green Forest, Ark. William Garcia Jr., Greenfield Reta Thomas, Greentop Lewis South, Greenwood Vinson Lewis, Grenada, Miss. Barbie Simmons, Half Way Delta Dawn Wilson, Half Way Linda George, Hallsville David Barnett, Hamilton Eva Crane, Hamilton George Chestnutt, Hannibal Linda Godman, Hannibal Lawrence Purpich, Hannibal Eric White, Hannibal Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville Jeremiah Barringer, Hayti Kedron Rollings, Hayti Kevinna Larkin, Hazelwood Karen Meresicky, Hazelwood Jennifer Shortt, Hazelwood Theresa Racherbaumer, Hermann Marsha Creed, Hermitage Jennifer Dillon, High Ridge Robert Ruzicka, High Ridge Jennifer Berry, Hillsboro Jacob Maue, Holts Summit Michael Bauer, House Springs Dustin Jackson, Humansville Cecilia Shuck, Hunnewell Brad Lee Dawson, Huntsville Anthony Imilkowski, Iberia Kaylee Arnold, Imperial Norman Gibson, Imperial Robin Gonzalez, Imperial Adisa Hodzic, Imperial Michelle Moore, Imperial Darren Owens, Imperial Timothy Spitznagel, Imperial Norman Wink, Imperial Carissa Brown, Independence Homer Butler, Independence Dolores Chapa De Acevedo, Independence Maria Cuevas, Independence Christine Finnie, Independence David Martin, Independence James Martin, Independence Matthew McCarty, Independence Kurbin Menaugh, Independence Ronald Mountain, Independence Lori Robbins, Independence Annette Ross, Independence Keenan Smith, Independence Cheryl Stillwell, Independence Brenda Tofu, Independence Autumn Walker, Independence Davonna Whitmore, Independence Donna Vick, Irondale Chris Qualls, Jackson Darko Majic Mazul, Jacksonville, Fla. Robyn Brand, Jefferson City Dexter Chance, Jefferson City Cynthia Clifton, Jefferson City Michael Crabill, Jefferson City Michelle Graziano, Jefferson City Kennysha Harrison, Jefferson City Joshua Heidbrink, Jefferson City William Jaegers, Jefferson City Mark Jones, Jefferson City Daffany McDowelle, Jefferson City Jessica Morgan, Jefferson City Henry Shelton, Jefferson City Janice Wearmouth, Jefferson City Judith Wilson, Jefferson City Aretha Kirby, Jennings Erica Horne, Joplin Corey Hutchins, Joplin Debra Hyman, Joplin Cecily Phillippi, Joplin Robert Snyder, Joplin Michael Weller, Joplin Lisa Wickwire, Joplin Stephen Rathbun, Junction City, Kan. Lisa Roberts, Kahoka Muhamad Almuhana, Kansas City (64155) Chris Beaman, Kansas City (64127) Wanda Bowman, Kansas City (64127) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Roderick Bumcon, Kansas City (64128 6412) India Burnett, Kansas City (64110) Denedra Caldwell, Kansas City (64138 6413) Arthur Carter, Kansas City (64133) Pierre Charles, Kansas City (64119) Thomas Craig, Kansas City (64137) Leandrew Davis, Kansas City (64127) Patrick Desch, Kansas City (64119) Ronald Donald, Kansas City (64130) Wanda Freeman, Kansas City (64131) Alida Gasparini, Kansas City (64133 6413) Tamiru Gebresilese, Kansas City (64151) David Goodwin, Kansas City (64133) Tyeshia Horne, Kansas City (64132 6413) Robert Jarrett, Kansas City (64105) Aliza Khan, Kansas City (64110) Larman Loveland, Kansas City (64120) Henna Maroof, Kansas City (64133) Shonda Marshall, Kansas City (64118 6411) Melissa Mayeaux, Kansas City (64133) Paula Maze, Kansas City (64152 6415) Michael McCray, Kansas City (64131 6413) Suzzane McDonald, Kansas City (64123) Jainesha Mitchell, Kansas City (64128) Gladys Monroe, Kansas City (64130 6413) Carl Nothnagel, Kansas City (64114) Martha Olivavez, Kansas City (64155 6415) Donald Parson, Kansas City (64151 6415) Angel Peraza, Kansas City (64156) David Roberts, Kansas City (64117) Brian Ross, Kansas City (64116) Jashandeep Singh, Kansas City (64157 6415) Angel Smith, Kansas City (64130) Jonathan Swinton, Kansas City (64110) Jasmine Taylor, Kansas City (64133 6413) Kimberly Taylor, Kansas City (64157 6415) John Washington, Kansas City (64130) Theodore Washington, Kansas City (64130) Derald Webb, Kansas City (64155) Hayley Wildy, Kansas City (64114) Renee Wills, Kansas City (64129) Rhonda Yarnell, Kansas City (64157) Walter Aguilar, Kansas City, Kan. Rosa Elmore, Kansas City, Kan. Jacquilin Haruiyodol, Kansas City, Kan. Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan. Fabian Rojo Marquez, Kansas City, Kan. Racheal Miller, Kearney Sommer McCormick, Kennett Justin Newlon, Kennett Vollie Patterson Jr., Kennett Joyce Rogers, Kennett Donnie Thurman, Kennett Rachel James, Keokuk, Iowa James Spizewski, Kimberling City Linda Killough, Kingfisher, Okla. Kayla Lakey, Kingsville Kimberly Anesi, Kirksville Joe Garrett, Kirksville George Jackson, Kirksville Brian Lile, Kirksville Jackie Stark, Kirksville Sherry Sebastian, Kirkwood Denise Bazan, Knob Noster Noel Natividad, Knob Noster Julie Steele, Knob Noster Perry Frealy, Koshkonong Jeffrey Holper, Labadie Steven Miller, Labadie Larry Pollastrini, Labadie Stephen Washam, Laclede Antonio Smith, Lagrange, Ga. Kyle Alberg, Lake Tapawingo Harry Blair, Lathrop Gregory Eads, Lathrop Lisa Leikam, Lawton, Okla. Lisa Austin, Leachville, Ark. Thomas Long, Leadington Cyress Hernandez, Leavenworth, Kan. Lauren Cotrel, Lebanon Kelsey Gould, Lebanon Michelle Jackson, Lebanon Makenna Johnson, Lebanon Charlene Keys, Lebanon Bryan Knight, Lebanon Mercades Miller, Lebanon Billy Walston, Lebanon Melinda Grubb, Lee?s Summit Matthew Hoyes, Lee?s Summit Patricia Lewis, Lee?s Summit Patrick Miller, Lee?s Summit Jami Morris, Lee?s Summit Linda Roy, Lee?s Summit William Ruby, Lee?s Summit Mark Schwartz, Lee?s Summit Ronald Brown, Lenexa, Kan. Ebony Caskey, Lenexa, Kan. Tammy Collins, Liberal Donna Bigby, Liberty Lisa Duckworth, Liberty Necia Hunt, Lincoln Juanita Libbert, Linn Jose Villalobos Alvarez, Little Rock, Ark. Beatrice Staffey, Lodi Todd Vie, Lone Jack Paul Brown, Long Lane Tina Howard, Louisiana Jessica Leathers, Macon Anna Plumb, Macon Linda Basler, Marceline Ronnie Burris, Marceline Avril White, Marion, Ky. James Dollar Jr., Marshfield Carolyn Phillips, Maryland Heights Maria Pissinati, Maryland Heights Summer Tailor, Maryland Heights Tiffany Rowlett, Maryville Darla Matlock, McClure, Ill. Heather Wilkerson, Memphis Ann Nelson, Memphis, Tenn. Cory Clemens, Mexico Donald Farris, Mexico James Hayes, Mexico Joveel Calona Hernandez, Miami, Fla. Thomas Spurlock, Middletown Barbara Nickell, Milan Brian Hicks, Miller Terry Farrow, Millersville Penny Rosado, Millersville Debra Anderson, Moberly Ainsley Hargis, Moberly John Hull, Moberly Steven Marek, Moberly David Vestal, Moberly Kathi Wheeler, Moberly Cinda Martin, Mokane Judy Henderson, Moline Acres Abbigail Bartha, Monett Michael Hays, Monroe City John Parn, Monroe City Danny Porter, Monroe City Brenda Michelson, Montgomery City Freda Wright, Montgomery City Jeffrey Burkett, Morris, Ill. Ronald Gunter, Moscow Mills Kaila Barnes, Mount Moriah Sherri Gulick, Mount Vernon Patrick McSpadden, Mount Vernon Paul Severson, Mount Vernon Jesse Turner, Mountain Home, Ark. Brandon Murphy, Mountain View Dennis Bybee, N Kansas City Clifford Gensler, Nelson Sharon Garrow, Neosho Velma Clark, Nevada Eugene Jones, Nevada Beverly Leftwich, Nevada Jeremy Putnam, New Castle, Ind. Valerie Pohlmann, New Haven Sheila Criglar, New Madrid Jessica West, New Madrid Preston Gerry, Nixa Cheryl Gramm, Nixa Scott Kong, Nixa Michael Schwemley, Nixa Jarion Boure, Normandy Michael Bajier, O?Fallon Ryan Bishop, O?Fallon Margaret Boller, O?Fallon Charles Corriveau, O?Fallon Gregory Gromm, O?Fallon Matthew Keller, O?Fallon Thomas Locke Jr., O?Fallon Thomas McCormack, O?Fallon Bobby Meyers, O?Fallon James Miller, O?Fallon Elizabeth Munoz, O?Fallon Brian Nguyen, O?Fallon Debbie Ring, O?Fallon Carolyn Willmore, O?Fallon Micah Zavattieri, O?Fallon Melissa Velcheck, Oak Harbor, Wash. Cynthia Bundren, Oakland Willie Thompson, Olivette Lyubov Brooks, Osage Beach Van Nguyen, Overland Franklin E Cordell, Ozark Patricia Dodd, Ozark Rhonda Hall Klein, Ozark David Short, Pacific Barbara Akers, Park Hills Cecelia Conway, Park Hills Stanley Farmer, Park Hills Howard Hill, Park Hills Chris Jones, Park Hills Markita Seuell, Parma Edward Tokarz, Peculiar Terry Cox, Perryville Joshua Phillips, Perryville Robert Martin, Pevely William Montgomery, Piedmont Danny Moennig, Pierce City Susan Potter, Piggott, Ark. James Braile, Platte City Hubert Wohlgemuth, Platte City Richard Niemeier, Plattsburg Kevin Howard, Pleasant Hope Lavar Butler, Poplar Bluff Gordon Davis, Poplar Bluff Joshua Frey, Poplar Bluff Stacy McNiel, Poplar Bluff Travis Pooler, Poplar Bluff Eva Taylor, Poplar Bluff Alexis Wooden, Poplar Bluff Sara Kelly, Port Orange, Fla. Nelda D Kimes, Portageville Brooke Murdick, Potosi Donald Thompson, Potosi Gina Venegas, Poughkeepsie, Ark. Vickie Resz, Powell Gretchen Bish, Quincy, Ill. Brian Smith, Quincy, Ill. Brenda Douglas, Raymore Jeremy Hendricks, Raymore Anthony Ward, Raymore Madeline Brown, Raytown Juanita Hootman, Raytown Clarence Johnson Jr., Raytown Kathleen Phelan, Raytown Melvin Strong, Raytown Joyell Wroten, Raytown Patricia Gamblin, Rector, Ark. Nancy Sweatt, Reeds Spring Larry Carver, Republic Michael Notarnicola, Republic Heather Palmeri, Republic Aaron Wood, Republic Elizabeth Harrison, Richland David Hufford, Richmond Erin Bolden, Richwoods Dillion Wohlgemuth, Rocheport Robert Lansdown, Rock Port Leonardo Martinez, Rogers, Ark. Kasey Endres, Rogersville Justin Fairchild, Rogersville Rochelle Robison, Rogersville Jennifer Shortt, Rogersville Christopher Crow, Rolla Emmett Johnson, Rolla Lindsay Mathews, Rolla Mary Ann Satterfield, Rolla Ryan Shockley, Rolla Revetta Tremain, Russellville Nicholas Brickey, Salem Vernon Strickland, Salem Michael Baker, Sarcoxie Stanley Coffel, Sedalia James Coterel, Sedalia Christine Burdin, Senath Joann Wormington, Seymour Kenneth Morris, Shawnee Mission, Kan. Kathleen Zeiger, Shelbina Robert Dopson, Shelbyville Hillary Brasher, Shell Knob Alyssa Dewitt, Sikeston Michael Howard, Sikeston Bobbie Morris, Sikeston Robin Vazquez, Sikeston Donald Johnson, Silva Jean Paul Salazar, Simpsonville, S.C. Maxine Falls, Slater Sharleen Boehm, Smithton Christi Barker, Smithville Tracy Adler, Springfield Bradley Arnold, Springfield Fujayez Azim, Springfield Roger Bargeman, Springfield Alexis Bentz, Springfield Andrew Brown, Springfield Katelyn Clements, Springfield Brandon Compton, Springfield Donnie Daves, Springfield Darla Fox, Springfield Laken Haggard, Springfield Danny King, Springfield Kason King, Springfield Robert Miller, Springfield Lyndel Morrow, Springfield Ronald Parton, Springfield Lakyn Prevallet, Springfield Tetiana Prodan, Springfield Patricia Scott, Springfield Carter Sigh, Springfield Harold Smith, Springfield Sandra Smith, Springfield Angie Spurlock, Springfield Ivan Swain, Springfield William Swisher, Springfield Fred Taylor Jr., Springfield Joyce Thomas, Springfield Brandon Vickers, Springfield Tyrone Williams, Springfield Stephanie Wood, Springfield Joan Wooten, Springfield Gregory Workman, Springfield Tyler Yutzy, Springfield Dwight Whittington, St Robert Christopher Abbott, St. Ann Robyn Eidson, St. Ann George Bellamy, St. Charles Susan Black, St. Charles David Brady, St. Charles Elizabeth Conley, St. Charles Nadine Evans, St. Charles Karen Hernandez, St. Charles James Keeler, St. Charles Debra Lockhart Stromberg, St. Charles Shena Luerding, St. Charles Christine Presley, St. Charles Mark Quirin, St. Charles Reba Snow, St. Charles Keithan Banks, St. Joseph Patrica Benedict, St. Joseph John Dobosz, St. Joseph Roger Dowlen, St. Joseph Tommie Ebling, St. Joseph Randall Huston, St. Joseph Michael Ratcliff, St. Joseph Benjamin Solonycze, St. Joseph Paul Tracy, St. Joseph Carol Alexander, St. Louis (63138) James Antalick, St. Louis (63129) Majdi Badra, St. Louis (63146) Marquis Bailey, St. Louis (63118) Hom Basnet, St. Louis (63116) Richard Bax, St. Louis (63118) Lakisha Bouie, St. Louis (63137) Briiauna Bright, St. Louis (63135) Gregory Brown, St. Louis (63130) Terri Burcher, St. Louis (63114) Kyra Calhoun, St. Louis (63118) Rodney Chappuis, St. Louis (63129) Willie Clay, St. Louis (63121) James Cole, St. Louis (63111) Jamal Coley, St. Louis (63146) Lisa Collins, St. Louis (63118) Brenda Cornell, St. Louis (63135) Donna Cornell, St. Louis (63104) Donte Cotton, St. Louis (63114) Phyllis Cox, St. Louis (63116) Michael Crites, St. Louis (63128) Randy Crump, St. Louis (63114) Lamar Davis, St. Louis (63112) Marie Dooley, St. Louis (63109) Marjorie Dunn, St. Louis (63137) Karena Etters, St. Louis (63109) Michael Exler, St. Louis (63128) Naikia Frederick, St. Louis (63104) Gloria Gamble, St. Louis (63135) Christopher Gansner, St. Louis (63123) Rochelle Gates, St. Louis (63114) Martisha Gray, St. Louis (63136) Nathaniel Gray, St. Louis (63108) Donald Green, St. Louis (63136) Stephanie Green, St. Louis (63114) Helen Guyton, St. Louis (63135) Sherri Halk, St. Louis (63136) Linda Hardges, St. Louis (63130) Sandi Hargis, St. Louis (63138) Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120) Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63136) Steven Henderson, St. Louis (63136) Cynthia Hesse, St. Louis (63129) Joanne Holbrook, St. Louis (63136) Kesha Huff, St. Louis (63136) Darron Humphrey, St. Louis (63121) Michael Hurst, St. Louis (63139) Jamie Hussein, St. Louis (63129) Shanell Jackson, St. Louis (63114) Angela Jenkins, St. Louis (63113) Madonna Johnson, St. Louis (63120) Trina Jones, St. Louis (63118) Roshan KC, St. Louis (63123) Adem Kemal, St. Louis (63146) Adrian King, St. Louis (63125) Marchelle King, St. Louis (63147) Ilene Knowles, St. Louis (63146) Haris Kostic, St. Louis (63109) Dubbu Liga, St. Louis (63116) Eric Lowman, St. Louis (63121) Angela McAllister, St. Louis (63134) Elmer McBride, St. Louis (63137) Jamecia McCall, St. Louis (63119) Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110) Michael McGuire, St. Louis (63119) Barbara McKinney, St. Louis (63104) Joseph McKinney, St. Louis (63130) Betty McMillian, St. Louis (63121) Donna Miller, St. Louis (63125) David Mock, St. Louis (63139) Cassandra Moore, St. Louis (63136) Vanity Norman, St. Louis (63118) Margaret O?Connor, St. Louis (63130) Hilmo O?Manovic, St. Louis (63123) Oscar Osbey, St. Louis (63136) Aris Pappademos, St. Louis (63129) Jessica Parks, St. Louis (63107) Pulkit Patel, St. Louis (63146) Tanjinia Peete, St. Louis (63118) Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109) Rolitha Plummer, St. Louis (63136) Monique Porter, St. Louis (63134) Montez Pruitt, St. Louis (63107) Yoram Ranin, St. Louis (63141) William Rau, St. Louis (63146) Bartholomew Rey, St. Louis (63109) Kyle Rice, St. Louis (63146) Sharon Rice, St. Louis (63116) Bertha Robinson, St. Louis (63136) Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120) Terrell Roebuck, St. Louis (63120) Ryan Salmon, St. Louis (63125) Evelyn Sanchez, St. Louis (63114) Antwan Scott, St. Louis (63133) Andrew Smith, St. Louis (63123) Christina Smith, St. Louis (63114) Eric Smith, St. Louis (63107) Michelle Smith, St. Louis (63114) Lavella Springfield, St. Louis (63104) Brenda Taylor, St. Louis (63118) Evelyn Taylor, St. Louis (63115) Brandi Thompson, St. Louis (63136) Carolyn Thornton, St. Louis (63141) Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146) Dewanna Travis, St. Louis (63107) Ali Vannoy, St. Louis (63111) Misty Walker, St. Louis (63136) Ronnie White, St. Louis (63136) James Whitfield, St. Louis (63146) Donald Williams, St. Louis (63137) Joseph Williams, St. Louis (63128 5446) Keith Williams, St. Louis (63136) Torris Williams, St. Louis (63136) Brandi Winters, St. Louis (63115) Tawanna Withers, St. Louis (63115) Andrew Wright, St. Louis (63118) Garreth Young, St. Louis (63130) Peter Youngcourt, St. Louis (63129) Kenneth Hausmann, St. Peters Bobby Heimer, St. Peters Joseph Iskra, St. Peters Anthony Jones, St. Peters Betty Mitchell, St. Peters Anthony Paupore, St. Peters Craig Seaman, St. Peters Tim Vojak, St. Peters Jason Wilson, St. Peters Bryan Berentz, St. Robert James Fowler, St. Robert Misty Whary, St. Robert Connie Holland, Staunton, Ill. Samuel Ewing, Ste. Genevieve Laura Fowler, Ste. Genevieve Duane Harley, Ste. Genevieve Virgie Wilson, Ste. Genevieve Darla Humphrey, Steelville Whitney Orth, Sturgeon Jeffery Stacy, Sugar Creek Jon Bennett, Sullivan Dawn Smith, Thayer Robert Kuda, Thompson John Stantruff, Trenton Audrey Hensiek, Troy Jessica Myers, Troy Daniel Baxter, Union John Catone, Union Jessica Cronin, Union Donna Rivera, Union Tracy Ogle, Unionville Tezetta Johnson, University City Nathaniel Bennett, Vandalia Tiffany Gollaher, Vandalia Waylon Coontz, Versailles Timothy Pryor, Versailles Brenda Farmer, Warrensburg Dale Krause, Warrenton Virginia Nanney, Warrenton Gunnar Schmidt, Warrenton Kisa Torres, Warrenton Donna Pitts, Warsaw Amber Shackelford, Warsaw William Turpin, Warsaw Rufus Solter, Washington Victoria Thost, Washington Rick Young, Washington Jason Larison, Wathena, Kan. Timothy Crossland, Waynesville Harris Kellough, Waynesville Carl Pruett, Waynesville Elfriede Simerly, Waynesville William Terrio, Waynesville Richard Zarcone, Waynesville Stacie Wolff, Weldon Spring Katherine Gilbert, Wellsville Timmy Anderson, Wentzville Itzuri Cisneros Corona, Wentzville Mona Nault, Wentzville Melanie Watson, Wentzville Joshua Long, West Plains Lacey McCallister, West Plains Gabrielle Vordtriede, Wildwood Willis Camp, Willard Shawn Gilliam, Williamsville Frank Crowder, Windsor Jennie Schwermer, Windsor Malcolm Roach, Winfield Gregory Wilson, Wood River, Ill. Dennis Perine, Wright City Carl Sims Jr., Wright City Carrie Stokes, Wright City Caleb Reaves, Wyandotte, Okla.