There were 460 press releases posted in the last 24 hours and 222,919 in the last 365 days.

2021-04-08 14:15:18.357 More Than $118.1 Million In Prizes Won In March

   

Million-Dollar Winners

$3 million Mega Millions winner:

*John Prowell, St. Louis (63107)

$2 million Scratchers winners:

*Robynn Mendez, Foristell (two-way split) *Rudy Mendez, Foristell (two-way split)

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Larry Matthews, Cape Girardeau, $50,000 *Sherry Wilson, Licking, $50,000 (two-way split) *Wesley Wilson, Licking, $50,000 (two-way split) *Charles Hardy, Springfield, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Earl Arnold Jr., Barnhart, $10,000 Mark Astroth, St. Louis (63114), $10,000 Thomas Carter II, St. Louis (63120), $10,000 Courtney Weeks, St. Louis (63132), $1,000 Kevin Cherry, West Plains, $1,000 Laveta Phyfer, Williamsville, $10,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Philippe Belonni, Bethalto, Ill., $5,000 Teri Hussey, Chillicothe, $5,000 Lesli Scott, Lebanon, $5,000 Linda George, St. Louis (63128), $5,000

Lotto winners:

Robert Shepard, Deepwater, $1,269 Lou Tucker, Ellisville, $1,269 Samuel Wiggins, Jefferson City, $1,046 Alicia West, Joplin, $1,213 Deborah Chatfield, Kansas City (64152), $1,046 Robert Knopf, Kansas City (64155), $1,046 Stephen Russell, Kansas City (64155), $1,549 Kathleen Beatty, O’Fallon, $1,213 Peter Ryf, O’Fallon, $1,335 Charles Brouse, Peculiar, $1,100 Diana Milford, Springfield, $1,269 Joe Minor, Strafford, $1,579 Kenneth Woodcock, Sullivan, $1,046 Summer Thompson, Troy, $1,844

Show Me Cash winners:

*Tamia Harris, Black Jack, $102,002 *Jerry Throckmorton, Centralia, $176,000 *Donna Edmonson, Jefferson City, $154,000 *Winston Bailey, Joplin, $50,000 *Jenny Parry, St. Charles, $85,001 *Carleton Mickens, St. Louis (63121), $104,000 *Robert Weber, St. Louis (63144), $63,000

Pick 3 winners:

Jakisha McComb, Black Jack, $6,000 Sharon Hollins, Blue Springs, $1,200 Yashia Barrett, Florissant, $1,200 Sylvester Lofties, Florissant, $1,200 Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $10,000 Merle Jones, Raytown, $2,200 Marsha Allen, St. Louis (63121), $1,000 Marie Black, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Stephanie Gleghorn, St. Louis (63108), $3,000 Ronetta James, St. Louis (63137), $1,100 Nakima McKinnie, St. Louis (63111), $5,400 Doretha Nickson-Harris, St. Louis (63135), $1,800 Gloria Scales, St. Louis (63136), $1,700 Sarah Winn, Wentzville, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:

Cameron Campbell, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Lois Holmes, Alton, Ill., $3,000 Nelson Kennedy, Arnold, $12,000 Tedra Williams, Ashland, $3,250 Thomas Dietz, Ballwin, $3,250 Steven Hollingsworth, Ballwin, $3,125 Tammy Palko, Ballwin, $3,250 Tinika Dixson, Belleville, Ill., $3,125 Khader Issa, Belleville, Ill., $6,000 (two-way split) Noor Issa, Belleville, Ill., $6,000 (two-way split) Darcey Lawrence, Belleville, Ill., $24,000 Betty McIntosh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Charles Bauer, Benton, $12,000 Leslie Dallas, Berkeley, $3,000 Anita McComb, Berkeley, $3,250 Jason Shelton, Bernie, $1,250 David Stoppel, Berryville, Ark., $12,000 Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $3,000 Sha Fields, Black Jack, $3,250 R.J. Kirksey, Black Jack, $3,000 Jesse White III, Black Jack, $3,125 Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $6,250 Tekyra Cage, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Damera Smith, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000 Diane Solis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000 David Kohut, Bonne Terre, $3,000 Roxie Hendricks, Bowling Green, $3,000 Angela Burris, Branson, $3,250 William Hughes, Bridgeton, $3,125 Tracey West, Bridgeton, $3,000 Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,000 Alesia Benton Shegog, Cahokia, Ill., $3,750 Myrtle Carter, Cahokia, Ill., $6,500 Artavia Farley, Cahokia, Ill., $6,000 Keith Porter, Carbondale, Ill., $6,000 Tiwanna Foreman, Caruthersville, $3,125 Jerry Hudgens, Caruthersville, $4,750 Teresa Owens, Centreville, Ill., $12,000 Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $6,000 Keturah Couch, Charleston, $19,500 Charles David, Charleston, $114,250 John Hines Jr., Charleston, $3,000 April Jackson, Charleston, $3,000 Joyce Jones, Charleston, $9,000 Marcus Pittman, Charleston, $3,750 Naomi Wince, Charleston, $4,500 Myra Albring, Columbia, $3,250 Mitchell French, Columbia, $3,000 Tabitha Grayson, Columbia, $3,125 Charles Jones, Columbia, $3,125 Leshonda Evans, East Prairie, $3,000 Carol Johnston, East Prairie, $3,000 Stephanie McCain, East Prairie, $6,000 Norma Tipler, East Prairie, $3,000 Albert Fleming, East Saint Louis, Ill., $13,500 Uhnshari Goodwin, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125 Shakita Singleton, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125 Barbara Story, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000 Shawnte Spates, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000 Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $2,250 Mark Jewell, Ferguson, $27,500 Brian Mayes, Festus, $3,500 Terrana Bennett, Florissant, $9,125 William Burnett, Florissant, $1,500 Terri Byrd, Florissant, $1,000 Myles Carson, Florissant, $3,250 Kyshun Clark Templeton, Florissant, $3,000 Latisha Clay, Florissant, $3,000 Joyce Coats, Florissant, $3,000 Yatonia Coats, Florissant, $3,000 Terri Dale, Florissant, $3,500 Delores Davis, Florissant, $3,250 Ronica Davis, Florissant, $3,000 Monica Forrest, Florissant, $6,000 Leon Franks, Florissant, $3,000 Robert Gronemeyer, Florissant, $3,125 James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $6,250 Raymond Hampton, Florissant, $3,250 Henry Hearn, Florissant, $3,250 Kathleen Johnson-Newby, Florissant, $2,250 Andre Jones, Florissant, $3,000 Laron Kirksey, Florissant, $3,000 Nicholas Lyons, Florissant, $3,125 Brittney Marshall, Florissant, $3,250 Nyaira Martin, Florissant, $3,000 Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,250 Frankie Mitchell, Florissant, $12,000 Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,250 Aaron Mosley, Florissant, $3,000 Chester Motley, Florissant, $18,000 Joan Moynihan, Florissant, $3,250 Stevin Nguyen, Florissant, $3,250 Jenay Parker, Florissant, $6,000 Barbara Polk, Florissant, $3,500 Miguel Rivera, Florissant, $9,375 Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $12,000 Jalil Saleh, Florissant, $1,625 Alenzo Sanders, Florissant, $6,000 Margaret Scott, Florissant, $3,125 Gail Settles, Florissant, $3,125 Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $1,500 Morris Smith, Florissant, $1,500 Tamariane Smith, Florissant, $3,125 Gale Thomas, Florissant, $6,000 Michael Thomas, Florissant, $3,875 Ezra Turner, Florissant, $60,250 Darrell Vilmer, Florissant, $3,125 Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,125 Thomas White, Florissant, $3,000 Zenobia Whittington, Florissant, $2,000 Machell Williams, Florissant, $6,000 Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,250 Anthony Woodard, Florissant, $3,125 Renee Zellmann, Florissant, $3,000 Brett Liggins, Fort Leonard Wood, $4,000 John Gasca, Gladstone, $3,125 Melissa Butts, Gower, $3,250 Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $12,750 Gary Woods, Grandview, $12,000 David Woods III, Grandview, $3,250 Edward Smizaski, Hannibal, $3,000 Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,125 Sabrina Lloyd, Hayti, $3,000 Ruth Richardson, Hayti, $3,125 Kedron Rollings, Hayti, $7,500 Marquitta Estes, Hazelwood, $6,000 Rachel Grider, Hazelwood, $3,000 Anthony Mitchell, Hazelwood, $6,000 Beverly Roberts, Hazelwood, $3,250 Sandra Williams, Hazelwood, $9,000 Daniel Baybo, High Ridge, $3,125 Patrick Howard, High Ridge, $3,250 Jack Reeves, Hillsboro, $3,000 Bruce Smith, Holcomb, $3,000 Robert Waters, Huntsville, $3,125 Richard Sack, Imperial, $3,250 Christian Hill, Independence, $10,000 (three-way split) Lauren Hill, Independence, $10,000 (three-way split) Rayfield Hunt, Independence, $3,000 Keith Conner, Jackson, $3,125 Michelle Foster, Jefferson City, $3,000 Melvin Johnson, Jennings, $3,000 Aretha Kirby, Jennings, $3,000 Jonathan Snyder, Joplin, $3,250 Raquel Abrought, Kansas City (64132), $3,000 Rukhsana Aqeel, Kansas City (64134), $3,125 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,750 Alexis Brown, Kansas City (64118), $9,125 Robert Cain Jr., Kansas City (64116 6411), $3,000 Morris Carlson, Kansas City (64133), $3,125 Joseph Cato, Kansas City (64151), $36,000 Jammie Day, Kansas City (64127), $6,500 Damon Delaney, Kansas City (64130), $1,500 Teresa Dixon, Kansas City (64130), $7,500 Howard Donahue, Kansas City (64130), $3,125 Randy Dunn, Kansas City (64138), $1,500 Catherine Ford, Kansas City (64130), $6,125 Latrice Franklin, Kansas City (64137), $3,125 Brinda Frazier Haynes, Kansas City (64128), $3,000 Gladys Gates, Kansas City (64110), $6,000 Dewayne Greer, Kansas City (64152 6415), $3,000 Roy Haliburton, Kansas City (64127), $3,000 Priscilla Hawkins, Kansas City (64134 6413), $6,250 Ebony Hayes, Kansas City (64130), $1,500 Debra Herndon, Kansas City (64108), $1,625 Ede Hill, Kansas City (64154), $4,000 (three-way split) Jacklyn Howard, Kansas City (64127), $3,000 Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Brenda Marsh, Kansas City (64134), $3,250 Lelia Matthews, Kansas City (64127), $3,000 Michael Miller, Kansas City (64155), $1,250 Michael Miller, Kansas City (64130), $12,000 Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $6,000 Thomas Miller, Kansas City (64130), $16,250 Shirley Mortensen, Kansas City (64119), $3,125 Standford Phillips, Kansas City (64134), $12,000 Shanese Rabon, Kansas City (64132), $3,125 Rudolph Smith Jr., Kansas City (64138), $3,500 Charlette Stinnett, Kansas City (64108), $1,625 Khusnandan Thakur, Kansas City (64118), $18,000 Arthur Thompson, Kansas City (64118), $3,250 Leslie Valiant, Kansas City (64133), $3,000 Devren Vaughn, Kansas City (64131), $6,000 Jeanna Welborn, Kansas City (64114 6411), $6,000 Kenneth Wilson, Kansas City (64132), $3,000 Muhammad Zubair, Kansas City (64138), $6,000 Joseph Caldwell, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000 Vicki Ballenger, Kirkwood, $3,000 Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $6,375 Dorothy Jones Roberts, Kirkwood, $3,000 James Dade Jr., La Grange, $3,000 Gerald Akridge, Lee’s Summit, $6,500 Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125 Johnnie Mackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,250 Manon Pratt, Lee’s Summit, $3,500 Robert Puckett, Lee’s Summit, $1,500 Tonique Sauls, Lee’s Summit, $6,125 Ian Freeman, Lenexa, Kan., $36,000 Ervin Mead, Lilbourn, $3,250 Lisa Cooper, Malden, $1,500 Robert Johnson, Malden, $3,250 Veronica McCullough, Maryland Heights, $3,125 Dontai Ogbemure, Maryville, Ill., $1,500 Karen Fountain, Mexico, $3,125 Melody Robinson, Moberly, $9,750 Connie Sills, Moberly, $8,250 Rasheila Smith, New Madrid, $3,000 Takeila McClelland, Northwoods, $6,125 Margorie Brady, O’Fallon, $12,000 Baxter Dukes, O’Fallon, $3,125 Larry Meeks, O’Fallon, $3,125 Cortillian Andrews, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,000 Richard Jones, Oak Grove, $6,000 Cecila Bailey, Otterville, $3,125 Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,250 Vickie Barnes, Parma, $3,250 Augustus Warner Jr., Pine Lawn, $3,125 Diane Bell, Platte City, $9,375 Kevin Cooper, Poplar Bluff, $3,125 Teresa Foster, Portageville, $6,500 Sandra Jones, Portageville, $3,500 Roosevelt Mosby, Portageville, $3,125 Martha Walton, Portageville, $3,000 Thomas Baldeh, Raymore, $6,000 Hattie Craddock, Raytown, $6,000 Merle Jones, Raytown, $6,875 Twydell Love Jr., Raytown, $3,250 Iyreze Williams, Raytown, $3,000 Latif Almandilawi, St. Ann, $6,000 Kevin Butts, St. Ann, $3,250 Randen Click, St. Ann, $3,250 Debora Field, St. Ann, $3,250 Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $3,000 Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles, $1,625 Corlett Anderson, St. Charles, $6,250 Christopher Frazer, St. Charles, $3,500 Jelisa Gibbs, St. Charles, $3,250 Patrick Heuer, St. Charles, $3,250 Mildred Lewis, St. Charles, $3,000 Alison Murrell, St. Charles, $3,125 Martha Smith, St. Charles, $43,250 Anh Tuyet Vo, St. Charles, $6,500 Curtis Worsham, St. Charles, $3,250 Eva Addison, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Michael Aiken, St. Louis (63122), $3,750 Melvin Aldridge, St. Louis (63137), $24,000 Clarence Alexander, St. Louis (63113), $3,750 Nicholas Alexander, St. Louis (63107), $6,000 Zuri Alexander, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,000 Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63138), $6,000 (two-way split) Arnetra Anderson Kemp, St. Louis (63138), $6,000 (two-way split) Sharon Bagby, St. Louis (63133), $21,000 Marion Baker, St. Louis (63107), $3,000 Clifford Barringer, St. Louis (63101), $3,125 Wanda Bates, St. Louis (63119), $3,000 Nefertitti Berry, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Jesse Billington, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 Joe Biondo, St. Louis (63125), $3,125 Shanell Blackman, St. Louis (63136), $9,500 Barnisha Bohlen, St. Louis (63106), $6,000 Christy Bondurant, St. Louis (63130), $3,500 Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $7,750 Patricia Bowman, St. Louis (63108), $6,000 Josephine Boyd, St. Louis (63108), $1,500 Daveon Brandon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Mark Bray, St. Louis (63123), $2,250 Shalina Bricker, St. Louis (63116), $15,000 Patrick Broadway, St. Louis (63146), $1,000 Nicole Brock-Williams, St. Louis (63138), $3,375 Michael Brooks, St. Louis (63137), $6,000 Ernestine Browder, St. Louis (63106), $3,125 Brittany Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Erma Brown, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63139), $3,000 Linda Brown, St. Louis (63137), $12,000 Tara Brown, St. Louis (63135), $3,250 Turquoise Brown, St. Louis (63116), $1,500 Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $3,125 Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $6,000 Terry Burton, St. Louis (63137), $27,750 Tracee Bush, St. Louis (63118), $3,000 Otis Butler, St. Louis (63133), $3,125 Richard Butler, St. Louis (63108), $3,125 Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141), $15,125 Ahmad Caldwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Letha Calloway, St. Louis (63104), $3,250 Betty Cannon, St. Louis (63117), $3,125 Meredith Carr, St. Louis (63133), $6,000 Lajuan Chalmers, St. Louis (63147), $3,125 Lawrence Clardy, St. Louis (63114), $3,000 Whitney Clark, St. Louis (63121), $3,500 Kira Cole, St. Louis (63121), $10,000 Mary Collins, St. Louis (63114), $3,000 Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Cornell Conners, St. Louis (63118), $3,000 Mary Cooley, St. Louis (63146), $3,125 Alec Cowens, St. Louis (63138), $7,500 Elizabeth Cox, St. Louis (63114), $3,000 David Criswell, St. Louis (63135), $15,000 Jeron Cue, St. Louis (63138), $9,750 Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63103), $9,000 Rosa Daliz, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Henry Davis, St. Louis (63112), $3,000 Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137), $6,000 Willie Davis, St. Louis (63115), $1,500 Wyketia Davis, St. Louis (63116), $3,000 Charles Dixon, St. Louis (63115), $12,000 Carl Eason, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 Helen Edwards, St. Louis (63132), $3,125 Mattie Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Ezra Emerson Jr., St. Louis (63130), $3,125 Angela Evans, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Ebony Fields, St. Louis (63106), $3,125 Joyce Fields, St. Louis (63114), $1,000 Willie Finney, St. Louis (63146), $2,250 Elma Ford, St. Louis (63107), $3,000 Jethro Fortenberry, St. Louis (63147), $6,000 Crystal Foster, St. Louis (63130), $3,000 Alfonzo Fowler, St. Louis (63147), $3,750 Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132), $3,125 Yvette Gilbert Simms, St. Louis (63147), $3,000 Ralph Gilliam, St. Louis (63116), $9,125 Roosevelt Goodwin Jr., St. Louis (63138), $3,125 George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $1,500 Kenneth Griffin, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Eddie Hall, St. Louis (63114), $3,125 Lavonne Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 John Harden, St. Louis (63115), $3,000 Jesse Harris, St. Louis (63115), $3,500 Michael Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,500 Tausha Harris, St. Louis (63130), $3,125 Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Kamryn Hart, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Karen Hart, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Emma Hatcher, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63136), $12,250 Linda Hayes, St. Louis (63118), $3,250 Zet Haywood, St. Louis (63143), $15,000 Antonio Hegwood, St. Louis (63138), $3,000 Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $3,250 Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Tracey Herd, St. Louis (63113), $9,000 Marsha Hill, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Ta Brandice Hill, St. Louis (63111), $3,125 Tonya Holmes, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,125 Willie Hopkins, St. Louis (63114), $1,000 Genevia House, St. Louis (63146), $1,500 Carlton Houston, St. Louis (63120), $3,000 Regina Houston-Jowers, St. Louis (63139), $3,125 Ontaria Hudson, St. Louis (63137), $6,000 Charlene Hughes, St. Louis (63135), $3,500 Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 Glenn Iverson, St. Louis (63137), $6,250 Teri Ivory-Bey, St. Louis (63115), $3,000 Angela Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750 Betty Jackson, St. Louis (63109), $3,250 James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500 Leroy Jackson, St. Louis (63137), $1,500 Violet Jackson, St. Louis (63108), $3,000 Willie Jackson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000 Charles Jenkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Christi Jennings, St. Louis (63134), $3,500 Betty Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $9,000 John Johnson, St. Louis (63120), $3,000 Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $1,000 Tony Johnson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Angela Johnson Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $9,750 Harry Jones, St. Louis (63122), $6,500 Ikino Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,125 Ricky Jones, St. Louis (63136), $1,500 Sterling Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Bipin Khanal, St. Louis (63119), $6,000 Ashlynn King, St. Louis (63135), $1,500 Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,125 Donald Klaven, St. Louis (63111), $6,000 Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114), $3,250 Hong La, St. Louis (63123), $3,125 Jerome Lanos, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Robert Laususe, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Carmen Leach, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Keisha Lee, St. Louis (63113), $6,000 Verlecia Lee, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Wayne Lee, St. Louis (63106), $3,250 Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $6,250 Jalyn Leonard, St. Louis (63137), $15,000 Bobbienell Lewis, St. Louis (63114), $9,000 Roosevelt Mains, St. Louis (63110), $3,000 Ronnie Marshall Sr., St. Louis (63116), $6,250 Pennie Mason, St. Louis (63134), $6,000 Rayona Maxwell, St. Louis (63129), $3,250 Dawn Mayham, St. Louis (63116), $3,000 Sheronda McCarty, St. Louis (63137), $3,750 Calvin McCloud, St. Louis (63115), $12,000 Angelica McCullough, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Tamara McKinney, St. Louis (63118), $6,000 Reginald McNairy, St. Louis (63130), $3,000 Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136), $6,125 Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 Linda Miller, St. Louis (63112), $3,125 Shawn Miller, St. Louis (63133), $3,000 Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $9,000 Orris Mobley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Ronald Moore, St. Louis (63135), $9,750 Shaunta Morgan, St. Louis (63129), $6,000 Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,000 Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $9,750 Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $7,000 Dontrell Nelson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Betty Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,000 Darryl Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,750 Heidi Newton, St. Louis (63139), $6,000 Melissa Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $48,000 Victor Oladapo, St. Louis (63146), $3,250 Keith Orton, St. Louis (63118), $3,250 Jill Padua, St. Louis (63146), $6,000 Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Tyana Patrick, St. Louis (63136), $6,250 Dwendolyn Patterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $9,125 Delancey Payne, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Tracy Payton, St. Louis (63136), $10,500 Michael Penny, St. Louis (63136), $30,000 Shirley Phillips, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Glen Pickens, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Kevin Poindexter, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Phyllis Poke, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,125 Brenda Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,125 Rosalyn Prince, St. Louis (63110), $3,000 Syed Rashid, St. Louis (63121), $10,500 Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $9,000 Vernon Reid, St. Louis (63118), $3,250 Barbara Rice, St. Louis (63103), $6,125 Sharon Rice, St. Louis (63116), $6,500 Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $12,000 Billy Riley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Derek Robinson, St. Louis (63147), $3,000 Linitra Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $3,750 Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125 Deborah Ross, St. Louis (63136), $2,500 Donald Ross, St. Louis (63118), $12,000 Akram Salameh, St. Louis (63103), $3,125 Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,000 Latonia Sawyer, St. Louis (63106), $3,125 Gloria Scales, St. Louis (63136), $1,000 Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $3,125 Patricia Shalhoub, St. Louis (63123), $3,250 Fay Shaw, St. Louis (63107), $3,750 Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $6,500 Larry Sherman, St. Louis (63136), $16,250 Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Charles Small, St. Louis (63135), $4,000 Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 Pamela Smith Moore, St. Louis (63137), $15,000 Dannie Spann, St. Louis (63106), $3,000 Leo Stanley, St. Louis (63123), $4,625 Wilma Stanley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Diane Starks, St. Louis (63108), $3,500 Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $4,500 Lavonne Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Zoe Stayton, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Dumar Stewart, St. Louis (63111), $3,125 Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,125 Sharay Stinson, St. Louis (63130), $1,000 Petra Streeter, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $6,000 Lachelle Tate, St. Louis (63144), $3,000 Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $18,125 Ericka Taylor, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 Marlene Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Siretha Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250 Kellice Terry, St. Louis (63116), $3,000 Deja Thomas, St. Louis (63112), $3,625 Joyce Tucker, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $6,000 Kathy Vann, St. Louis (63137), $9,125 Anh Tuyet Vo, St. Louis (63116), $9,750 Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $6,125 Brenda Walker, St. Louis (63134), $3,000 Brent Walker, St. Louis (63134), $3,000 Moses Walker, St. Louis (63104), $4,500 Martha Wallace, St. Louis (63107), $3,250 Shonda Ward Campbell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Donna Ware, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Isabel Washington, St. Louis (63133), $6,375 Eddie Weekly Sr., St. Louis (63111), $1,500 Betty West, St. Louis (63101), $3,125 Doris West, St. Louis (63120), $9,000 Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63104), $9,000 Deborah Whiting, St. Louis (63147), $3,125 Maxine Willey, St. Louis (63115), $3,250 Anna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Carol Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Crystal Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,250 Hezekiah Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63147), $2,250 Ronald Williams, St. Louis (63134), $6,000 Rosalind Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Ruby Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Sabrina Williams, St. Louis (63118), $1,500 Tanisha Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Antonio Willis, St. Louis (63130), $3,250 Linda Wilson, St. Louis (63132), $6,500 Michael Wilson, St. Louis (63113), $3,250 Lamon Wines, St. Louis (63135), $6,375 Melanie Woodward, St. Louis (63147), $6,000 Roy Worsham, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Willie Wrench, St. Louis (63107), $3,125 Leatha Wyatt, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $12,000 Omar Zulueta, St. Louis (63104), $3,125 Marniece Clarke, St. Peters, $3,000 Vanderson Gomes Dias Dos Santos, St. Peters, $3,250 Dae Hacker, St. Peters, $1,500 Patrick Sater, St. Peters, $6,000 Estrelieta Sena, St. Robert, $3,125 Robert Jeter, Sedalia, $9,125 Yolanda Nettles, Shiloh, Ill., $3,000 Leother Branch, Sikeston, $6,125 Markeith Dukes, Sikeston, $3,250 Gary Gross, Sikeston, $3,250 Vince Howard, Sikeston, $18,250 Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,500 David Potashnick, Sikeston, $9,000 Lisa Araujo, Springfield, $6,000 Claire Estabrook, Springfield, $6,000 Lonzetta Graves, Springfield, $1,500 Curtis Hall, Springfield, $3,250 Jessica Phillips, Springfield, $3,000 Diana Mayes, St Robert, $1,500 Hilda Pearman, Sullivan, $3,000 Loraine Johnson, U City, $3,250 Steve Lovelace, University City, $3,250 Donald Williams, University City, $3,125 Frankie Burden, Wardell, $3,000 Ashvin Patel, Warrensburg, $18,750 Maurice Dotson Sr., Washington Park, Ill., $3,000 Hailee Crow, Waynesville, $3,250 Clarence Graham, Waynesville, $6,000 Luann Graham, Waynesville, $6,000 Janene Long, Waynesville, $3,000 Dana Molock, Waynesville, $3,000 Linda Myers, Waynesville, $3,000 Donald Susek, Wentzville, $6,250 Damonte Burkes, Wright City, $6,000 Dayress Sydnor, Wright City, $3,500 Douella Hart, Wyatt, $2,250

Club Keno winners:

Raymond Gsell, Arnold, $5,500 Dennis Campo, Ballwin, $1,054 James Roach, Ballwin, $1,309 Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $1,037 Rebecca Plattner, Blue Springs, $2,519 Kirk Urick, Blue Springs, $1,316 Teresa Rohman, Branson, $3,610 Barry Jerkins, Buffalo, $1,182 Matthew Vandergriff, Cadet, $2,468 Erin Mathews, Cameron, $3,000 Henry Bauer, Cedar Hill, $1,300 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $4,930 Melissa Coates, Columbia, $1,255 Garrett Reno, Columbia, Ill., $6,378 Nicole Leonard, De Soto, $1,312 Debra Bardle Mills, Edwards, $4,031 Mercedes Ervin, Eldon, $1,268 Patricia Voss, Ellisville, $1,685 Ralph Ferguson, Excelsior Springs, $1,302 Lowry Ford, Excelsior Springs, $1,804 Gary Arnold, Fenton, $2,926 Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $2,823 Kevin Quinn, Fenton, $1,802 Michael Welch, Fenton, $1,530 Helen Lurkins, Florissant, $1,255 Ruby Ohlhaver, Forsyth, $2,605 Lorie Stoebe, Freeburg, $1,020 Kimberly Rolens, Frohna, $1,256 Elaine Johnson, Gallatin, $25,000 Glenn Lee, Grandview, $1,802 Ronald Wilson, Harrisonville, $1,305 Rosann Huck, Herculaneum, $1,232 Shane Green, Hermitage, $1,831 Allen Clark, Higbee, $1,843 Susan Cahill, High Ridge, $1,240 Douglas Logsden, Hillsboro, $1,800 Jennifer Rogers, Imperial, $1,900 Jeanine Joe, Ironton, $1,028 Clara Ratliff, Jamesport, $8,682 Jason Beaman, Kansas City (64133), $1,802 Philip Fauble, Kansas City (64133 6413), $4,266 Phillip Smith, Kansas City (64152), $4,150 Barbara Ball, Lampe, $1,315 Gary Ball, Lampe, $1,315 Sean Batchel, Lee’s Summit, $1,309 Vickie Duncan, Lee’s Summit, $2,086 Ricky Knabe, Lee’s Summit, $1,286 Mark Orender, Lee’s Summit, $1,100 Carol Stayton, Liberty, $1,256 Shawn Hoisington, Long Lane, $2,040 Jennifer M Bennett, Louisburg, $1,300 John Gooch, Marceline, $1,802 Anthony Yenigues, O’Fallon, $2,394 Rachel Yulich, Osceola, $1,811 Marshall Burchett, Overland Park, Kan., $1,252 Travis Cook, Park Hills, $4,111 Christy Anderson, Peculiar, $1,010 Shirley Berkbuegler, Perryville, $1,304 Marion Brown, Perryville, $2,610 Diane Bell, Platte City, $1,565 Cena Hale, Potosi, $2,468 Katherine French, Raymondville, $1,802 Timothy Steele, Raymore, $1,240 Todd Greife, Raytown, $1,245 Jerry Moutray, Reeds Spring, $1,315 Vicki Taylor, Riverside, $1,806 Richard Moore, Rockaway Beach, $3,300 Dan Derby, St. Ann, $2,011 Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $6,472 Craig Weber, St. Charles, $1,253 Jason Crist, St. Joseph, $1,806 Samantha Fitzpatrick, St. Joseph, $5,096 Chastity Hixson, St. Joseph, $1,807 Gregg Lowrance, St. Joseph, $1,100 Donald Reid, St. Joseph, $1,960 Ronald Conner, St. Louis (63109), $3,000 Derek Ewald, St. Louis (63116), $1,204 Robert Killius, St. Louis (63129), $2,606 Eric Kitowski, St. Louis (63122), $1,272 Peter Perucca, St. Louis (63128), $1,251 Daniel Ritter, St. Louis (63123), $3,035 Todd Ross, St. Louis (63139), $3,253 William Snedden, St. Louis (63104), $5,986 James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,565 Steven Grass, St. Mary, $1,232 Elizabeth Burns, St. Peters, $2,253 Pedro Matveev, St. Peters, $2,250 Robbie O’Rourke, St. Peters, $1,014 Mariah O’Bea, St. Robert, $1,102 Steven Davis, Sedalia, $1,321 John Hass, Sedalia, $1,800 Jon Zaremba, Sedalia, $1,864 Beverly Meyers, Shell Knob, $6,026 Reuel Broyles, Springfield, $1,809 Maxine Byars, Springfield, $2,413 Thomas Conner, Springfield, $1,372 Kristen Douglas, Springfield, $1,250 Bruce Gilomen, Springfield, $62,706 Nathaniel Lillich, Springfield, $17,668 James Vaughan, Springfield, $1,200 Richard Butler, Sullivan, $4,095 Stepahnie Robinson, Warrensburg, $3,604 Mary Hertel, Warrenton, $31,843 James Lawson, Wasola, $1,240 Sarah Shavnore, Wathena, Kan., $5,096 Patrick Combs, Waynesville, $1,325 John Stearn, Wentzville, $3,794 Barbara Pruett, Wyaconda, $1,380

Scratchers Winners

$500,000 Scratchers winners:

*Severyn Prodan, Springfield (two-way split) *Anatolis Nykyforyan, Bethlehem, Ga. (two-way split)

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Melinda Scott, Chillicothe *Daniel Wilson, Galena *Theodore Arnold, Independence *John Vibbard, Lebanon *Keith Ellefson, Marshall *Karen Slade, Richmond *Michael Evans, St. Louis (63106) *Nicholas Wehrman, St. Louis (63123) *Ella Cline, Sullivan *Billy Hile, Webb City

$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Angela Mitchell, Independence

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Andrew Held, Hermann *Linda Erhart-Hunter, Maryland Heights (two-way split) *Nancy Hunter, Maryland Heights (two-way split) *Christopher Wallace, Mokane *Julius Lane, Napoleon (two-way split) *Sheila Murray, Napoleon (two-way split)

$33,333 Scratchers winners:

Donna Preteroti, Mount Vernon Gregory Wilbur, St. Louis (63132)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Richard Bass, Columbia Miranda Melloway, Harrisburg Aaron Leivan, Lamar Matthew Packwood, Manchester

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Rita Franklin, Arnold Robert Cameron, Bourbon Shawn Pieper, Grandview, Texas Patricia Burdick, Nixa Kimberly Youngblood, Omaha, Ark.

$15,000 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Horbyk, Bucyrus Angel Hollywood, Kennett Terri McNew, Success

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Steve Schulya, Fenton John Alsup, Holcomb Dawn Johnston, Holcomb Jess Cole, Joplin Jerry Worsham, Lepanto, Ark. Todd Long, Springfield Linda Williams, St. Joseph Robert O’Toole, St. Louis (63129)

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Kelly McDaniel, Boonville Cody McEachern, Fayette Jarad Daniels, Moundville Katie Jones, Sedalia Daniel Rhodes, Silex Charles Collier, Springfield Stephanie Roberts, St. Louis (63116)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Amanda Stout, Birch Tree Deanna Ruelas, Bonne Terre (two-way split) Victoria Ruelas, Bonne Terre (two-way split) Tracy Vanderpol, Corder Israel Reyes, Excelsior Springs Alexis Riney, Fenton Tammy Montoya, Gladstone Jerry Flynn, Greentop Kevin Hake, Hazelwood Dennis Walker, Hazelwood Chad Eckert, Imperial Debra Morgan, Independence Dell Breeland, Jennings Rena Tyner, Jonesboro, Ark. Phuong Bui, Kansas City (64116) (two-way split) Thinh Bui, Kansas City (64116) (two-way split) Sheila Dean, Kansas City (64129 6412) Sonia Corral, Kansas City, Kan. Kimberly Horn, Kansas City, Kan. Sandra Fictum, Marshfield James Pritchett, Maynard, Ark. Robert Walker, Mendon Stanley Heck, Milan Annetta Duggan, Montgomery City John Catone, Pacific Steven Klompien, Palmyra Hayle Blanchard, Park Hills Amber Shar, Peculiar Ralph Barstow Jr., Rogersville Tuff Cantrell, Rogersville Isabel Caster, Russellville Cynthia Bledsoe, Savannah Laura Bunker, Sedalia Bernie Teel, Seymour Jerry Ruff, Springfield Eric Gorham, St. Louis (63127) Guy Johnson, St. Louis (63125) Shane McKinney, St. Louis (63109) Emir Mulalic, St. Louis (63116) Angela Phan, St. Louis (63109) Joshua Tidwell, St. Louis (63116) Paul Lukesh, St. Peters James Berry, Turney Carolyn Mowery, Webb City Melvin Johnson, Whitewater

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Charles Sedano, Ballwin James McGovney, Bates City Joseph Wilson, Branson Shirley Robards, Broseley Mary Starr, California Rebecca Adams, Cape Girardeau Chad Waters, Carrollton Bennett Kent Beck, Cassville Charles Kmucha, Columbia Candice Simms, Florissant Matthew Dillman, Grover Ashuurah Fortune, Jonesboro, Ark. Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64136) Carl Wallace, Kansas City (64119) Landon Bowlin, Perry Charlene Abrego, Raytown James Arnold, Richland Dennis Gittemeier, St. Charles Tom Schimweg, St. Louis (63144) Joshua Long, West Plains

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Pamela Ivy, Franklin Joann Washington, Monroe City

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Philip Chessman, Columbia David Reinero, Columbia Hetal Patel, Hawk Point Marc Denich, Holts Summit Augustus Hern, Jefferson City Steven Slusher, Kansas City (64155 6415) Amber Haro-Garcia, St Joseph Semir Sabanagic, St. Louis (63123) Marty Petty, Ste. Genevieve Lorraine Gonzales, Warrensburg

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Kimberlie Brown, De Soto Scott Brown, De Soto Michael McKinney, Ellisville Donna Walega, Gladstone Aurora Guillen, Jefferson City Mariah Baker, Lawrence, Kan. Laryn Watson, Manchester Steven Phillips, Phillipsburg Virginia Dent, Poplar Bluff Igor Kissilov, St. Louis (63116) Kayla Kissilov, St. Louis (63125) Chad Hester, Troy Melissa Willyard, Wappapello Tim Westhoff, Winfield

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Steven Bailey, Carl Junction John Bearden, Clayton Yvonne Cole, Florissant Gordon Plaster, Fulton Amy Stevens, Harrisonville Donna Young, Independence Martina McCullough, Kansas City (64132) Son Vu, Kansas City (64118) Fred Fensom, Lake Tapawingo Jamie Taylor, Lee’s Summit Larry Mayers, Lone Jack Carl Mongler, Mexico Charles Stamper, Moberly Shubhechhya Shrestha, Monett Mark Becker, O’Fallon Amanda Scaggs, Springfield Valorie Holden, St. Louis (63134) Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120) Joseph Iskra, St. Peters

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Shantasha Mathis, Independence Tosha Hill, Morley Frederick Endicott, Neosho Andrew Robinson, Neosho Robert Degrant, Park Hills Darlene Mertz, St. Clair Jenny Beair, Sullivan

$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Charles Adams, Arma, Kan. Mary Proper, Buckner Joseph Wilson, Wentzville

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Megan Davis, Arnold Sandra Fields, Poplar Bluff Christal Gooch, Warsaw

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Livingston, Advance John Sneed, Advance Terry Booth, Alba Janette Shepard, Alma, Ark. Chris Musket, Alton, Ill. Robert Blocker, Arnold Aldijana Kahrimanovic, Arnold Makerita Richardson, Arnold Janie Scott, Arnold Rose Stuart, Arnold Kenneth Smith, Ashland Oteria Warren, Atlanta, Ga. Pamela Caldwell, Aurora David Kennedy, Aurora Jennifer Miller, Aurora Paul Bagley, Ava Kenneth Farmer, Ava Patrick Bush, Ballwin John Carr, Ballwin Gloria Greenwood, Ballwin Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin Omid Kazemi, Ballwin Amy Minnick, Ballwin Joseph Moore IV, Ballwin Jacob Ransom, Ballwin Victoria Taylor, Ballwin Robert Colombo, Barnhart Phillip King, Barnhart Courtney Lindsey, Barry, Ill. Tylek Collins, Battle Creek, Mich. J.B. First II, Battle Creek, Mich. Roy Hutchison, Bella Vista, Ark. Tony Crocker, Belleview John Wood, Belleview Genesis Ball, Belleville, Ill. Pam Pruitt, Belleville, Ill. Solomon Hato, Belton David Kratofil, Belton Mary Weber, Belton Sara Lanham, Benton Katrina Lagemann, Berger Deontae Jordan, Berkeley Evan Roberts, Berkeley Dale Woodring, Bethany Vincent Cornelison, Billings Victoria Ragan, Billings Tracy Missey, Blackwell Stephanie Bishop, Bloomfield Ray Irwin, Blue Springs Dimitrius Maduros, Blue Springs David Morgan, Blue Springs Amber Sharon, Blue Springs Michelle Faulkenberry, Blytheville, Ark. Wanda Jenkins, Blytheville, Ark. Johnny Matthews, Blytheville, Ark. Richard Boaz, Bois D’Arc Larry Duane Cox, Bois’D Arc Vicki Holbrook, Bolivar Rickey McCoy, Bolivar Brenda Wrinkle, Bolivar Jessica Crews, Bonne Terre Susan Johnston, Bonne Terre Angela Province, Bonne Terre Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre Douglas Williams, Bonnots Mill Heather Green, Boonville Randolph Laskowitz, Bourbon Nicholas Junger, Bowling Green Linda Smith, Bowling Green Donna McLin, Branson Melissa Hayden, Bridgeton Lester Robinett, Brumley William Solomon, Bucklin Oletta Box, Buckner Kerry Novak, Buffalo Gary Wisdom, Bunker Levada Brown Jr., Cahokia, Ill. Tiffany Traversi, Cairo Robert Coe, Camdenton Autumn Carman, Campbell Jeannie Pickard, Campbell Sharon Slater, Canton Rebecca Adams, Cape Girardeau Claud Hosea, Cape Girardeau David Moore, Cape Girardeau Brandy Mitchell, Cardwell Sarah Arnold, Carrollton Mildred Turner, Carrollton Cyndi Conway, Carthage Richard Evenson, Carthage Gerald Hunt, Carthage Derek Shafer, Carthage Kenneth Sullivan, Carthage Anita Sue Piatt, Cassville Shanah Schoen, Caulfield Margaret Hofmann, Centertown Sarah Stevens, Chadwick Robert Lincoln, Chaffee Erica Wooten, Chaffee Dana Shave, Chapel Hill, N.C. Lawrence Huff, Charleston Sheila Bercier, Chesterfield Brey Woods, Chesterfield Kimberly Cahill, Chillicothe Andrew Englert, Chillicothe Melvin Jacobs Jr., Chillicothe Gino Mangano, Clark Charles Bowles, Clarksville Bennie Montgomery, Cole Camp Marc Beu, Columbia Thomas Bruno, Columbia Leah Bussard, Columbia Dale Coats, Columbia Dallas Cochran, Columbia Melvin Dietz, Columbia Karson Doolady, Columbia Richard Gilpin, Columbia Erica Haynes, Columbia Tara Johnson, Columbia Keesha Jones, Columbia Gary McMahan, Columbia Terry Patterson, Columbia Clinton Prince, Columbia Edith Prince, Columbia Amy Stuart, Columbia Mark Mueller Jr., Corder Billy Whittenburg, Couch Paul Gibson II, Country Club Larry Cloud, Crane Penny Curbow, Crane Darrell Moore, Crocker Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers Keri Green, Crystal City David Eaton, Cuba Jean Gorman, Cuba Julia Moore, Dadeville Charles Holmes, Dawn Ricky Ham, De Soto Lonniel Trammell, Dellwood David Oliver, Denton, Texas Dustin Owens, Desloge Rodgie Cox, Dexter Sheri Diebold, Dexter Luanne Free, Dexter Donna Basden, Dixon William Keen, Dixon Kathy Lentz, Dixon Byron Cave, Doniphan Jesse J Cooper, Doniphan Neva Costner, Doniphan Maralee Gallion, Doniphan Robert Lee, Dora Thomas Holt Jr., Dyer, Tenn. Angela Jones, East Prairie Keith Oliphant, East Prairie Ieheshia West, East Saint Louis, Ill. Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs Joseph Fisher, Edwardsville, Ill. Ralph Hilton, Edwardsville, Kan. Penny Ruth, Eldon Tyler Salmons, Eldon Tammi Kerley, Ellisville Naser Nakhla, Ellisville Stephen Thacker, Eminence Tony Gross, Eureka Jacqueline McClenning, Eureka Rosie McIntire, Everton Lura Pate, Excelsior Springs Gwen Fender, Fair Grove Anna Ritchie, Fairfax Vickie Dent, Fairview Myra Bess, Farmington Brittanny Schrum, Farmington Jessie Gilmore, Fayette Cory Mceachern, Fayette Heather Biby, Fenton Gary Goulet, Fenton John Greco, Fenton Samantha Harken, Fenton Brian Riskey, Fenton Alexis Foster, Ferguson Gerald Eikenberry, Festus Mary Roesch, Festus Gary Ethington Jr., Flemington Abeer Abdel-Samad, Florissant Jeau Brooks, Florissant Lisa Butler, Florissant Deborah Daniel, Florissant Olu-Dayo Folarin, Florissant Kimberly Ford, Florissant Joseph Grzechowiak, Florissant Brian Hamilton, Florissant Aliza Holmes, Florissant Tim Jackson, Florissant Richardo Johnson, Florissant Lana Matlock, Florissant Jeannetta Mccline Carter, Florissant Marnicia Peal, Florissant Sylvester Reed, Florissant Jereimah Taylor, Florissant Darrell Vilmer, Florissant Mary Walker, Florissant Betty Williams, Florissant Angeline Williams-Jackson, Florissant Michael Zappe, Florissant Bryan Zukeran, Florissant Brett Ford, Fordland Steve Rathjen, Foristell Jessica Miller, Forsyth Rhonda Shafer, Forsyth Barbara Dye, Fort Leonard Wood Vicky Manche, Fredericktown Mark Warden, Fredericktown Charles Beuer, Fulton Ace Harbour, Fulton David Neterer, Fulton Erica Seay, Fulton Elizabeth Rodgers, Gainesville Dana Taylor, Gainesville William Campbell, Gerald Brody Henricks, Gibbs Lynn Merrell, Gladstone Matthew Sholar, Godfrey, Ill. Diane Bryant, Grain Valley Brian Everhart, Grain Valley Robert Myres, Grain Valley Latosha Austin, Grandview Sidney Malone, Grandview David Woods III, Grandview Sheilah Daugherty, Granite City, Ill. Johnny Moss, Granite City, Ill. Chris Spainhower, Grant City Cindy Masters, Gravois Mills Frederick Schultz, Gravois Mills Tammie Wright, Gravois Mills John Veach, Greenfield Jeremy Manders, Grove, Okla. Jeremy Stephens, Hale Michael Stewart, Hallsville Dalton Huffman, Hannibal Chester Thompson, Hannibal Katherine Ward, Hannibal Coleman Brown, Harrison, Ark. Kevin Anderson, Harrisonville Patricia Norman, Harrisonville Robert Touchstone, Harrisonville Nichole Walsh, Hartsburg Corine Parr, Hayti Holly Tipler, Hayti Stephanie Brooks, Hazelwood Linda Etling, Hazelwood Stephen Lay, Henryetta, Okla. Gregory Gutknecht, Herculaneum Leon Gildehaus, Hermann Katie Ford, High Ridge Ronnie Cantrell, Holden Michelle Guinn, Holden Ronda Gustin, Holden Bobby Hahn, Holden Bryan Evans, Holliday Megan Asher, Holts Summit Tracie Rathbun, Hope, Kan. Joshua Cochrane, House Springs Christina Martin, House Springs Amanda Lassiter, Houston Michael Northrup, Houston Chad Schneider, Houston Alfredo Martinez, Houston, Texas Tony Speights, Houston, Texas Guy Snelen, Humansville Jason Smith, Huntsville Christopher Arnold, Imperial James Kimbell Jr., Imperial Devin Michael, Imperial Ashley Barnett, Independence Jesus Campos, Independence Jonathan Clark, Independence Pamela Clark, Independence Charles Cole, Independence Vong Dos, Independence Charlene Hudson, Independence Shane Milakovich, Independence Larry Niehaus II, Independence David Noel, Independence David Schriever, Independence Tonya Sivers, Independence James Smith, Independence Mark Sourek, Independence Patrick Thompson, Independence Sandra Tompkins, Independence Jennifer Dewitt, Ionia Dora Gonzalez, Jackson Richard Landers, Jackson James Palmer, Jackson Steven Rhodes, Jackson Linda Schlick, Jackson Dexter Chance, Jefferson City Dwight Claxton, Jefferson City Todd Forsythe, Jefferson City Carl Hardin, Jefferson City Ladeyia Harris, Jefferson City Augustus Hern, Jefferson City Michael Kirsch, Jefferson City Frank Milton, Jefferson City Nicole Mondaine, Jefferson City Linda Unger, Jefferson City Arthur Kaune Jr., Jennings Pete Tanner, Jonesboro, Ill. Lisa Burton, Joplin Scott Carpenter, Joplin Gregory Johnson, Joplin Denny Redmon, Joplin Brandi Silvers, Joplin Johnathan Waddell, Joplin Seth Westhoff, Joplin Terrance Bables, Kansas City (64134) McLawrence Brown, Kansas City (64133 6413) Toiyahnna Brown, Kansas City (64128) Colin Bunch, Kansas City (64134) Amy Byrne, Kansas City (64137 6413) Terrance Carroll, Kansas City (64132) Leandrew Davis, Kansas City (64127) Carrie Dilworth, Kansas City (64129) Ronald Donald, Kansas City (64130) Jeffrey Drummond, Kansas City (64113 6411) Adrian Eguade Alvarez, Kansas City (64127 6412) Jacquelyn Ellingberg, Kansas City (64130) Carlos Fuentes, Kansas City (64123) Nancy Godoy, Kansas City (64156) Anita Green, Kansas City (64131) Shawnte Haggins, Kansas City (64108) Stephen Hammond, Kansas City (64133) Betty Harkless, Kansas City (64129) Gabrielle Hutchinson, Kansas City (64126 6412) Olan James, Kansas City (64151) Angel Johnson, Kansas City (64110) Nicole Johnson, Kansas City (64145) Sarah Johnson, Kansas City (64133 6413) Michael Jordan, Kansas City (64106) Rheyna Lewis, Kansas City (64117) Terry Littlecreek, Kansas City (64119) Lonnice Locke, Kansas City (64132) Junior Lorenzo, Kansas City (64152) Jessie Lupercio, Kansas City (64125) Cynthia Mackey, Kansas City (64133) Abel Martinez, Kansas City (64117) Thomas McCreery, Kansas City (64113 6411) Michael Miller, Kansas City (64116) Faizar Mod, Kansas City (64123) Charles Moye, Kansas City (64128 6412) Colin Naughtin, Kansas City (64133 6413) Miguel Neira, Kansas City (64117) Kathy Pickering, Kansas City (64131 6413) Michael Piette, Kansas City (64129 6412) Michael Pledger, Kansas City (64134 6413) Grace Price, Kansas City (64110) Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152) Pamela Sanders, Kansas City (64119 6411) Teresa Settergren, Kansas City (64137 6413) James Tevis, Kansas City (64133) Susan Town, Kansas City (64158 6415) Rickie Turner, Kansas City (64129) Gregory Waddell, Kansas City (64134) Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64114) Owen Williams, Kansas City (64134 6413) Vernice Wilson, Kansas City (64132) John Witherspoon, Kansas City (64129) Arvine Wyatt, Kansas City (64146 6414) Byron Ewing, Kansas City, Kan. Philip Ivey, Kansas City, Kan. Lynise Ratlife Conner, Kansas City, Kan. Simarjit Hansi, Kearney Aaron Senzee, Kearney Jayden Pobst, Kelso Michael Hunter, Kennett Justin Newlon, Kennett Ivan Wallace, Kennett Shawnette Petrey, Killeen, Texas Bruce Seitz, Kirksville Charley Vassholz, Kirksville Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood Elizabeth Miller, Kirkwood Roy Mueller, Kirkwood Sherry Sebastian, Kirkwood Lori Applegate, Kissee Mills Brenda Strange, Knox City Kris McDow, La Plata Brenda Lang, Lake Lotawana Lorie Chittenden, Lake Ozark Melinda Furbee, Lake Ozark Terence Huston, Lake Ozark Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark Gregory Rose, Lake Ozark Kerry Stuckey, Lake Saint Louis Isaac Marti, Lamar Robert Saxinger, Lamar Gerald Tummons, Lamar Sarah Spicer, Lathrop Rebecca Brown, Leachville, Ark. Christopher Fernandez, Leavenworth, Kan. Moniec Kimbrough, Leavenworth, Kan. Charles Baker, Lebanon Thomas Dale Fischer, Lebanon Nancy Matlock, Lebanon Gerald Millsap, Lebanon Keith Nash, Lebanon Billy Suter, Lebanon Dawn Alexopoulos, Lee’s Summit Austin Collins, Lee’s Summit Dorothy Gilmore, Lee’s Summit Mennah Hajeh, Lee’s Summit Carrita Richards, Lee’s Summit Don Rucker, Lee’s Summit Lana Sanford, Lee’s Summit Saundra Seals, Lee’s Summit Ben Taylor, Leland, Miss. Gerald Milburn, Lexington Heather Richman, Lexington Derrick Shelton, Licking Barbara Daniels, Lilbourn Kathy Buntin, Long Lane Melinda Chatman, Louisiana Seth Baker, Malden William Dearman, Malden Brooke Hartsfield, Malden Kenneth Smith, Malden Richard Minter, Mammoth Spring, Ark. Linda Schaeffer, Maplewood Teresa Flanagan, Marble Hill Melissa Reed, Marble Hill Ronnie Burris, Marceline Kirt Ciminelli, Marmaduke, Ark. Brandy Bullard, Marshall Jerry Hood, Marshall Betty Johnson, Marshall Fred Shaffer, Marshall Danyelle Smith, Marshall Dalene Venne Casey, Marshall Bonnie Borrer, Marshfield Angela Burney, Marshfield Cole Hartman, Marshfield William Haubold, Marston Philip Fuller, Maryland Heights Elvin Leocadio Funez Rodriguez, Maryland Heights Samson Gebremedhin, Maryland Heights Carolyn Phillips, Maryland Heights Gary Smith, Maryland Heights Lisa Songer, Maryville Stacey Hahn, McCausland, Iowa Bill Hoskinson, Memphis Ada Lewis, Merriam Woods Village Marvin Cross, Mexico Ronnie Kimbley, Mexico Sandra Scott, Mexico Jackie Slagle, Mexico Clifford York, Mexico Jessica Russell, Mill Spring Michele Ledbetter, Miner Randy Harris, Moberly Allen Walker, Moberly Abbigail Bartha, Monett Tyler Hale, Monett James Mitchell, Montgomery City Michael Spiker, Montrose, Iowa George Roland, Morrisville Deborah Roth, Napoleon Stephanie Sanders, Neelyville Clifford Barker, Neosho Christina Brannon, Neosho Eric Capps, Neosho Micky Dunmire, Neosho Gary L Nims, Neosho Whitney Mcneece, Nevada Jasmine Allieri, New London Mariah Orton, New Madrid Sheila Allen, Nixa Christopher Gryder, Nixa Matthew Skinner, Nixa Amber Zamora, Nixa Rebecka Scoggins, Noel Jordan Ross, Norborne Sefik Ferhatovic, North Salt Lake, Utah Glenn Battas, O’Fallon Bruce Beck, O’Fallon Dennis Calvert, O’Fallon Kyle Hatley, O’Fallon Edgar Hazell, O’Fallon Nicholas James, O’Fallon Glenn Jones, O’Fallon Eric Pearson, O’Fallon James Pratt, O’Fallon Christine Roark, O’Fallon Harold Seifried Jr., O’Fallon Nicklaus Shocklee, O’Fallon Dylan Teglo, O’Fallon Joel Wright, O’Fallon Jun Zhu, O’Fallon Travis Bergman, Oak Grove Darwin Gardner, Oak Grove Jody Etchison, Oak Grove, Ark. Robert Walter, Odessa Brian Martinez, Olathe, Kan. Aydrus Mohamed, Olivette Tracy Gaither, Oran Jason Todt, Oran Lyubov Brooks, Osage Beach Marilyn Nickelson, Osage Beach Roger Walker, Osage Beach Hope Cannon, Overland Park, Kan. Jana Robertson, Overland Park, Kan. Joey Schweinfurth, Overland Park, Kan. Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan. Sang Yi, Overland Park, Kan. Richard Hayes, Owensville Jackie Bright, Ozark Timothy Goss, Ozark Jason Grady, Ozark Jeffrey Jackson, Ozark Janet Rippee, Ozark Lance Spradling, Ozark Theodore Watson, Ozark Elnoria Rhodes, Pacific Joseph Pflum, Palmyra William Collinsworth, Park Hills Donald Langhans, Park Hills Leasha Williams, Park Hills Donald Smith, Parkville Darin Eddington, Perry Brian Cox, Perryville Robert Edwards, Perryville Cierra Leisure, Perryville Vonnie Mock, Perryville Ermon Harper III, Pineville Gina Armstrong, Pittsburg, Kan. Adam Kammer, Pittsburg, Kan. Edward Burleson, Pittsburg, Texas Alphonso Kelley, Plattsburg James McGeorge, Pleasant Valley Willis Freeman, Pocahontas Robert Anderson, Point Lookout Phillip Lovan, Pomona Amanda Braden, Poplar Bluff Kevin Cooper, Poplar Bluff Angela Lazalier, Poplar Bluff Vickie Minson, Poplar Bluff Ronald Townsend, Poplar Bluff Oliver Davis, Portageville Grace Williams, Potosi Patricia Wollesen, Potosi James Waibel, Prairie Home Sergio Guzman, Prairie Village, Kan. Robert Rush, Preston Lynda McDannald, Puxico Ashlyn Davis, Quincy, Ill. Gary Harker, Quincy, Ill. Rebecca Harrison, Quincy, Ill. Bryan Hill, Quincy, Ill. Kristie Ryherd, Quincy, Ill. Meagan Thomas, Quincy, Ill. Chelsey Wiemelt, Quincy, Ill. Michael Weaver, Qulin Shean Stanton, Raymore Victor Howze, Raytown Rodney Kain, Raytown Melvin Strong, Raytown Carrie Byrd, Rector, Ark. Ryan Vuagniaux, Reeds Spring Christopher Wright, Reeds Spring Matthew Niblock, Republic Shawn Powell, Republic Annette White, Republic Craig Henry, Richmond Mario Greene, Richmond Heights Lucas Melton, Richmond Heights Filmon Sila, Riverside Michele Buettner, Robertsville David Hampton, Rogersville Robert Montgomery, Rogersville Sharon Bradford, Rolla Justin Dzindolet, Rolla Gary Doolittle, Russellville William Fitzgerald, Salisbury Michael Schwartz, Sarcoxie Lacy Hamtig, Savannah, Ga. Annette Chapman, Sedalia Rhonda Crabtree, Sedalia Dallas Showman, Sedalia Stephen Taylor, Sedalia Lisa Pridemore, Sedgewickville Rodney Larson, Seligman Ricky Wishon, Seligman Kenneth Gallion, Seymour Scott Flickinger, Shawnee, Kan. Darla Gale, Shelbyville Alice Baker, Sikeston Emma Baker, Sikeston Amy Blaylock, Sikeston Ann Clark, Sikeston Robert Kolwyck, Sikeston Brian Robinson, Sikeston Yvette Triblett, Sikeston Vashawn Upchurch, Sikeston Jimmie Jolliff, Slater Tyler Holcomb, Smithville Brandon McNutt, South Greenfield Richard Winn III, Southaven, Miss. Sarah Crawford, Sparta Stephen Smith, Sparta Jeffrey Peterson, Spring Hill, Fla. Jason Beezley, Springfield Timothy Blevins Jr., Springfield Andrew Brown, Springfield Robert Brown, Springfield Emily Chavez, Springfield Madison Chittenden, Springfield Brenda Croak, Springfield Susan Evans, Springfield Guadalupe Garcia, Springfield Jaccob Garoutte, Springfield Keith Guyton, Springfield Curtis Hall, Springfield Gayla Hyder, Springfield Nakeisha Johnson, Springfield Veronica Laird, Springfield Mirna Ledezma, Springfield Elizabeth Lipchik, Springfield Don Mowry, Springfield Tuyet Nguyen, Springfield Brenda Oestreich, Springfield Halie Pendergrass, Springfield Phat Pham, Springfield Michael Phifer, Springfield Sheheryaar Rafique, Springfield Terry Rennie, Springfield Scott Thompkins, Springfield Nicole Wallace, Springfield Kathleen Watkins, Springfield Barton Westerman, Springfield Lori Winegard, Springfield Tammy Haines, St Peters Phillip Ball, St. Ann Victoria Cooper, St. Ann Zachary Giles, St. Ann Teri Browning, St. Charles Kyle Buffington, St. Charles Bryant Davis, St. Charles Christine Declue, St. Charles Frederick Finferd, St. Charles Isela Gonzalez, St. Charles Shirley Jackson, St. Charles Matt Johnson, St. Charles Sherri Kerbel, St. Charles Jamal Mgambo, St. Charles Jeffrey Monica, St. Charles Tiesha Nelson, St. Charles Kanajero Simpson, St. Charles Andrew Sloan, St. Charles Michelle Speraneo, St. Charles Michelle Stiens, St. Charles James Westhoff, St. Charles Tammy Summers, St. Clair John Post, St. James Larry Johnson, St. Joseph Michael Nash, St. Joseph Katherine O’Banion, St. Joseph Michael Ratcliff, St. Joseph Stephanie Rau, St. Joseph Carrie Rose, St. Joseph Kenneth Thompson, St. Joseph Carolyn Williams, St. Joseph Mario Adams, St. Louis (63104) Robert Alford, St. Louis (63114) James Arconati, St. Louis (63146) Alan Atwood, St. Louis (63129) Dontay Baker, St. Louis (63137) Caryn Bass, St. Louis (63115) Richard Baumhoff, St. Louis (63116) Jesus Bautista, St. Louis (63125) Gloria Bean, St. Louis (63147) Rasheda Bennett, St. Louis (63114) Deep Bhattarai, St. Louis (63116) Kenneth Booker, St. Louis (63121) Lakisha Bouie, St. Louis (63137) Aubrieanna Boykin, St. Louis (63106) Eric Brooks, St. Louis (63114) Sharita Brooks, St. Louis (63133) Tianna Brown, St. Louis (63118) Virginia Brown, St. Louis (63136) Beverly Buford, St. Louis (63118) Ranisha Cayce, St. Louis (63138) Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125) Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134) Raymond Clark, St. Louis (63137) Taylor Clayton, St. Louis (63123) Marshall Cogburn, St. Louis (63129) Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139) Elder Cubas, St. Louis (63118) Leonardo Curcuru, St. Louis (63139) Michael Curry, St. Louis (63113) John Davis, St. Louis (63116) Kim Dugger, St. Louis (63115 6377) Jacqueline Durham, St. Louis (63109) Renard Eastern, St. Louis (63108) Mary Ellis, St. Louis (63114) Arthur Ennis, St. Louis (63109) Jacqueline Ewing, St. Louis (63106) Sean Ford, St. Louis (63118) Adrienne Foster, St. Louis (63120) Brenda Foster, St. Louis (63112) Theophilus Green, St. Louis (63138) Karen Guelker, St. Louis (63116) Chnea Guthrie, St. Louis (63138) Robert Hall, St. Louis (63119) Sandra Heilig, St. Louis (63116) Diane Herron, St. Louis (63136) Derrick Hicks, St. Louis (63114) Monica Hindsman, St. Louis (63106) Patricia Hubbard, St. Louis (63138) Willie Hunter Sr., St. Louis (63133) Owen Hutchison, St. Louis (63125) Robert Hyatt, St. Louis (63130) Cortez Ingram, St. Louis (63117) Jeffery Irving, St. Louis (63121) Kimberly Jackson, St. Louis (63146) Marissa Jimenez, St. Louis (63109) Carla Johnson, St. Louis (63146) Charles Johnson, St. Louis (63115) Katherine Johnson, St. Louis (63136) Dennis Jordan, St. Louis (63107) Rachel Kayser, St. Louis (63123) Daniel Kirby, St. Louis (63114) Isadore Kizer, St. Louis (63147) Brittany Lange, St. Louis (63103) Kelly Lindsey, St. Louis (63114) Marguerite Lucas, St. Louis (63119) Mark Lucas, St. Louis (63141) Kathy Matthes, St. Louis (63129) Steven McAchran, St. Louis (63114) Winda McMiller, St. Louis (63116) Margaret Meadows, St. Louis (63138) Floyd Mitchell, St. Louis (63113) Steven Mooney, St. Louis (63129) Toya Moore, St. Louis (63138) Quiana Morris, St. Louis (63138) Julie Mueller, St. Louis (63129) Tyrus Murphy, St. Louis (63137) Patricia Page, St. Louis (63136) Jason Paiva, St. Louis (63123) Ronald Pape, St. Louis (63114) Tanisha Parker, St. Louis (63115) Gina Parks, St. Louis (63114) Tanjinia Peete, St. Louis (63118) Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109) Demir Perhatovic, St. Louis (63129) Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119) Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129) Donnie Rodgers, St. Louis (63126) Robert Russell, St. Louis (63128) Hala Salameh, St. Louis (63110) Ronald Samuel, St. Louis (63110) Barbara Sanders, St. Louis (63122) William Saunders, St. Louis (63116) Ryan Shanahan, St. Louis (63123) Betty Short, St. Louis (63114) Laureson Skae, St. Louis (63122) Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129) Marissa Thomas, St. Louis (63115) James Tomlin, St. Louis (63133) Craig Turner, St. Louis (63137) Gary Turner, St. Louis (63111) Brianna Walker, St. Louis (63138) Jeremy Walker, St. Louis (63125) Charles Watson, St. Louis (63139) Belinda Williams, St. Louis (63114) Danielle Williams, St. Louis (63113) Tanika Winston, St. Louis (63137) Michelle Yates, St. Louis (63129) Andrew Baker, St. Peters Donald Blake, St. Peters Victoria Davis, St. Peters Donna Deisner, St. Peters Tristan Ensor, St. Peters Angela Fierce, St. Peters Vernon Pilsing, St. Peters Conner Pontious, St. Peters Reid Roberts, St. Peters Tim Vojak, St. Peters Jamie Wahlgren, St. Peters Michele Walsh, St. Peters Kimberly Campbell, St. Robert Lawrence Pfaff Jr., Ste. Genevieve Robert Cameron, Steele Tammy Hancock, Steelville Karla Heimsoth, Stover Deanna Mahan, Sturgeon Eric Winingar, Sturgeon Kalyn Center, Sullivan Nannette Rowden, Sullivan David Shumway, Sun Valley, Nev. Elton Allen, Swansea, Ill. Theresa Wilson, Syracuse Calien McPike, Taylor Mark Rae, Toledo, Ohio Timothy Purdum, Town And Country Jackie Woodley, Trenton Patrick Barkhymer, Troy Kevin Greer, Troy Judy Lown, Troy James Hempel, Union Martin Thiessen, Union Michael Williford, Union Dominick Sacus, University City Cortney Noll, Valley Park Trevalyn Jones, Warrensburg Kenneth Brown, Warrenton Daniel Durbin, Warrenton Howard Moreland, Warrenton Landon Bond, Warsaw Bonita Arnold, Washburn John Anglin, Washington Rita Brink, Washington Donna Harlan, Washington Michelle Kasmann, Washington Julia Matchett, Washington Austin Hunter, Waynesville Elizabeth Merle, Waynesville Kristina Peschel, Waynesville Gloria Thomas, Waynesville Kimbar Golden, Webb City Devinne Hedgecorth, Webb City Mark Pratt, Webb City Larry Talbot, Webb City Katherine Vanstavern, Webb City Rhonda Simeone, Webster Groves James Hake, Wellsville Timmy Anderson, Wentzville Randy Eschbach, Wentzville Karen Krueger, Wentzville James Pilkington, Wentzville James Eggert, West Plains Susan Minge, West Plains Daryl Thomas, White Hall, Ill. David Unruh, Wichita, Kan. Emily Anderson, Wildwood Jenny Apps, Wildwood John Bowerman, Wildwood Helen Carey, Wildwood Kent Fensom, Wildwood Kenneth Kunkel, Wildwood Susan Yates, Wildwood Luke Hudson, Willard Abdul Amir Hussain, Willard Tristan Slater, Willow Springs Haley Adams, Wright City Richard Boyd, Wright City Veronica Scovill, Wright City Carl Sims Jr., Wright City Caleb Reaves, Wyandotte, Okla.